unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
Sm0ke
^Lodgie
.WTF!PingInf1z1b1l1ty?!
ddd
lith
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*cTh
Accuracy
lith
ratcat
teccIo
TRRRR
ALTERNATOR
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*cTh
ALTERNATOR
Damage
Sm0ke
ALTERNATOR
Sm0ke
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Reward
sarg
lith
Freeze Tag
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*ED*
MyWifeHatesQ3
XxX
ddd
Sm0ke
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Jon_Bovi
Jon_Bovi
lith
Jon_Bovi
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
ALTERNATOR
oKo*WhoAmI?!
sf.zerocool
Teamplay
Sm0ke
Sm0ke
Sm0ke
Miscellaneous
ALTERNATOR
homeopath
zyx
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1E|9sKy275366915.1%35.63%0.414.416340.5%811.1
2Przemek751719326.2%34.07%0.471.775243.1%797.4
3wood face60023917148.4%32.88%0.495.8714338.3%900.2
4A Utah Hick1951526689.1%28.44%0.527.544640.4%806.0
5ERIK1639348415.0%34.55%0.535.025130.2%796.3
6MAESSTRO702216914.5%37.40%0.544.002353.6%839.2
7KAMIKAZ321612359712.3%33.34%0.578.693946.7%854.0
8PETROVICH33311677814.6%42.32%0.583.1014541.3%849.4
9symulant553198127118.1%34.13%0.596.3611839.8%855.3
10Iapetus2330115874816.0%33.99%0.617.785940.3%908.4
11Quakekidda..........1353527517.8%38.15%0.626.802539.3%864.7
122131095225916.4%36.91%0.623.834239.6%859.0
13THAW18310946611.3%34.29%0.635.035845.2%855.8
14@ndrew611314147315.8%34.63%0.637.2312839.0%811.2
15veselo-zadorno1518837128.1%33.69%0.6411.382152.0%947.0
16empty932618216.0%43.59%0.653.503436.8%850.4
17GosteLLo556186112117.4%40.10%0.668.838442.2%997.3
18Homyak2368648422.1%35.98%0.668.943639.0%941.4
19eon 9991637435414.8%36.86%0.675.154649.1%883.5
20a3008357210.3%41.04%0.676.286139.4%996.5
21LUCAS2429149620.3%36.66%0.675.556044.8%927.7
22c==81205626113.5%39.77%0.675.503231.4%897.0
23Toncek783716513.2%40.08%0.694.602535.7%865.1
24Domestos2658350117.2%40.28%0.696.445442.6%919.0
25hudubuduba987413201827.8%37.10%0.699.8614237.2%983.4
26Karen473241100515.9%36.14%0.719.657442.5%968.3
27TURKISH3038553611.3%41.93%0.728.264732.1%973.8
28BB773515113.6%38.18%0.747.471537.5%835.1
29Test1661724632.7%57.64%0.743.335555.9%911.7
30CF1144321016.3%41.39%0.743.274849.1%870.3
31werner2299443214.9%40.08%0.757.884145.7%945.1
32Boski_Dynamit782513721.6%40.75%0.754.482348.1%933.0
33Cyclone579194103415.9%40.30%0.757.7310046.0%1031.6
34Reswega1184421418.0%40.99%0.755.233132.4%865.6
35someone1748934616.8%40.04%0.765.604743.4%995.3
36HoodyBalint2416840526.4%42.59%0.7611.042847.1%1025.3
37VoO628279119015.8%46.36%0.766.1314843.1%1000.6
38Sylwia17011737517.6%36.41%0.766.834250.0%914.3
39Csiszlik*(Hun)53823699915.2%40.22%0.779.008641.7%1096.5
40^Rancor [PL]2337739315.1%41.94%0.7910.003148.6%979.2
41Tanya23511043716.1%38.85%0.798.214254.2%915.1
42Setlyer2035832918.9%43.20%0.796.214252.2%985.9
43Vasten1838433411.9%37.58%0.8012.712145.8%942.4
44Atol843414514.6%42.50%0.817.381666.7%845.4
45FilthyPirate515450119218.1%35.59%0.818.1111947.7%981.4
46RandonStrait32719263610.6%37.47%0.8111.044759.3%1010.3
47MHJ1779132418.4%40.59%0.828.383260.0%943.5
48Click Cl.43825183212.2%39.92%0.839.847033.3%931.5
49Kazi55524696219.5%42.44%0.837.7810345.5%1032.8
50barney35711256121.6%43.31%0.837.696139.4%969.5
51HqppyFeet1847230517.0%42.18%0.848.533045.5%992.4
52SMELLMYASS!2185432418.7%44.19%0.8410.072750.0%866.6
53NightPhantom1113517323.9%48.48%0.845.622653.3%907.3
54NamedPlayer2226533521.2%42.12%0.857.004151.2%918.1
55TehNuman1519328421.1%38.95%0.8612.841939.1%941.3
56homeopath705292116328.4%39.78%0.8613.667348.2%894.8
57(NooB)G21757928922.4%48.30%0.885.404750.9%946.1
58drunk_satellite3289047619.6%47.06%0.8811.003846.8%887.9
59NZ34713353823.3%45.23%0.899.415139.7%998.9
60ThedeerHunter70317998420.6%46.63%0.905.5815850.0%1089.7
61PizdukaS2147731920.2%46.41%0.916.474545.1%945.8
62Slaer45920472716.3%43.32%0.918.847545.3%1073.3
63Tomimo_Tokoso1083415321.4%44.59%0.925.262739.3%831.5
64Flo2359935930.1%42.41%0.938.354037.0%946.4
65H!P!NG20118741513.2%40.94%0.939.244247.7%938.7
66KlapperStrolch715256103818.7%44.22%0.9313.497246.4%1186.6
67Jon_Bovi747271108521.9%43.18%0.949.5110746.3%1079.7
68Call To Police1248922613.7%41.63%0.948.882452.0%841.3
69snailhunter966426147517.1%42.87%0.9411.1412547.1%1135.9
70Rhino2228832619.1%48.08%0.954.706652.0%1023.0
71Silver<>Surfer45930279514.9%39.07%0.9613.125839.7%1095.0
72t1932011738.0%48.69%0.965.951950.0%851.6
73russian26010637914.0%44.65%0.968.514348.1%922.4
74Resperidone32610844730.4%44.85%0.976.117143.9%1017.9
75SexyKatya1084816015.4%43.41%0.974.003950.0%898.2
76lions686337104713.1%43.70%0.9812.638146.2%1186.7
77Green^ BAROOD2558534619.5%45.33%0.9811.333054.8%1030.5
78^flipmode1223215618.7%45.25%0.9811.001442.1%913.8
79lamEZ32120953519.8%42.13%0.9912.624251.1%1062.7
80Kozik32114947415.7%44.17%0.9910.684444.9%1108.9
81Regeneration29514644417.7%42.06%0.9911.613840.0%1079.7
82TATAR21313334815.0%40.37%0.9915.732245.8%980.3
83SERBO52631084216.7%39.43%0.9911.947039.0%1090.3
84OFF__line!?:(43322365720.7%42.39%1.0010.586257.7%1131.1
85087980550153214.6%43.09%1.0011.5913238.7%1206.1
86SERG2378231616.5%44.87%1.019.973255.9%1050.6
87Prawdy922111134.2%47.00%1.012.903937.5%941.7
88PlutoniumEmpanada41315656319.2%44.87%1.0110.745342.4%1046.1
89Psiho1585020521.1%50.10%1.018.002648.1%933.8
90Dock843209103924.3%47.79%1.017.2614554.4%1179.7
91D_R_v_O1113414219.4%43.16%1.019.061663.2%956.2
92CzerwonyKapturek1946224915.7%47.33%1.028.263154.8%989.3
93KisRabatin26212837522.8%43.26%1.0412.583144.1%1029.2
9420241938226323.6%44.72%1.0411.002537.0%1005.5
95Yalfy3769945224.0%47.42%1.0512.503851.2%1015.9
96Pimpussadelko47319563617.8%45.08%1.0515.184445.8%1121.3
97blackmoot43925164916.9%42.60%1.0615.684451.1%1137.3
98Corwin812496122820.0%40.92%1.0613.489746.6%1194.7
99Skin1504818515.0%45.01%1.0611.001840.9%968.1
100-=|HoRu$|=-31411039719.7%46.22%1.0715.702746.7%891.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-23 05:51:08 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.029886s (0.026466s)