unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
Ares
-OfC-UniX
Xeno
oKo*Venum
lith
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
Renegade
A Utah Hick
HolySquid
Renegade
ALTERNATOR
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tubylec
mumu
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
BladeRunner
oKo*WhoAmI?!
mumu
Reward
champi
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
XxX
X
lith
*ED*
-'ultra 8800-'
oKo*WhoAmI?!
ALTERNATOR
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tomb
ALTERNATOR
KleenexforCrybabies
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
lith
lith
lith
Teamplay
judas
UwU
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
mumu
LeopolD
hudubuduba
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1oKo*WhoAmI?!196352154143.3%70.89%4.5835.497064.3%2264.9
2BraiN_DeaD62516527047.7%65.29%2.9234.352373.9%1696.4
3-=ASS=-ang3lfish102735847244.2%64.45%2.9332.214368.2%1829.0
4-=ASS=-^W4LNUT38114115851.1%66.91%3.2830.711761.1%1247.6
5[ILM]^vrtx78122538434.7%65.47%2.6130.483352.9%1681.7
6reLaxe36514717743.8%63.19%2.8830.121752.6%1202.8
7[ILM]^Blaze126425860345.9%65.19%2.5229.275252.5%1512.4
8lith238259787446.0%66.72%3.4028.9210366.7%1949.7
9-=ASS=-^Infin!ty49413822047.8%66.67%2.8628.732266.7%1553.7
10ddd43613725234.2%59.94%2.2628.652059.1%1282.9
11Lubaka40151327239534.3%60.57%2.2328.4118854.4%1727.9
12Ambivalence110132858345.5%60.48%2.4528.025164.3%1522.3
13BladeRunner103032758044.3%60.50%2.3427.694954.0%1600.8
14ALTERNATOR65514427150.1%65.18%2.9427.552966.7%1543.6
15GLADIATUS2327011313345.5%60.31%2.8627.361435.7%1260.0
16Mega-Mega1216608101522.6%54.00%1.8026.826853.2%1492.7
17Renegade79316433248.9%67.03%2.8726.583656.4%1446.8
18judas71516229347.7%66.32%2.9826.583375.8%1432.6
19retrdud2258893167226.0%55.91%1.8826.4811950.8%1621.2
20.WTF!Ami_blood?!2011603118228.5%62.09%2.2125.3810366.1%1790.9
21pip109942979338.2%55.76%1.9225.056150.0%1491.1
22oKo*cTh47311026445.3%62.03%2.2024.292442.3%1261.3
23pineapple37961428288325.0%55.37%1.8124.0721749.6%1536.9
24Blood49915034528.1%57.69%1.8824.042750.0%1297.4
25REDLINE45621736620.8%54.38%1.8324.042851.4%1394.1
26EVILdave62016841534.7%60.33%1.8923.883354.3%1432.8
27Aculja63522350423.3%55.79%1.7023.833651.3%1376.4
28.WTF!me?!123766487824.1%58.74%2.1623.188256.3%1592.9
29HolySquid1253482101332.6%52.86%1.7123.137557.1%1509.5
30Pest46123237929.5%53.24%1.8223.103050.0%1179.5
31[ILM]^ORGI691683715103135.6%59.57%2.3222.8410560.7%1659.1
32.****80731175830.7%52.05%1.4722.365045.9%1355.0
33acid63419335443.5%59.10%2.3322.353754.8%1605.3
34*ED*23361025170620.0%55.73%1.9722.2615149.4%1695.2
351.32SUCKS35018332425.0%53.19%1.6422.212466.7%1110.3
36-=ASS=-^Toxic88038263525.9%57.63%1.9822.145755.9%1341.8
37-OfC-Rohadjmeg4238624232.7%62.09%2.0922.132357.1%1376.1
38pride.blck2859114840.1%64.05%2.5222.121750.0%1369.4
39LeopolD51719048626.4%51.36%1.4522.093238.2%1234.8
40Sub-Zero92131947937.7%61.97%2.5821.755760.0%1631.1
41Zeynep84619833438.6%66.08%3.1221.754863.8%1358.3
42SaltyPeanut46216534723.7%53.32%1.8021.622959.4%1340.1
43*UA*SONIC101631161528.3%61.47%2.1521.066362.3%1502.8
44oKo*Mango73227952734.1%59.09%1.9121.064845.5%1439.4
45Ares140145180142.2%58.34%2.3121.058860.9%1499.2
46*DT*$oze39916733225.5%53.35%1.7020.962764.3%1190.8
47[ILM]^MAKAVELI66625547831.1%55.31%1.9220.934446.9%1431.4
48MyWifeHatesQ329416522426.6%55.92%2.0420.862243.5%1256.9
49oKo*Venum3191801252942.0%53.54%1.5820.6819350.0%1556.6
50^Slash259318958827.0%51.06%1.3320.583839.5%1372.3
51Dummy33213830932.3%52.72%1.5220.432344.4%1258.5
52cpakagoose26651073214223.7%54.95%1.7420.4318356.3%1691.6
53Kiriell34316134324.5%51.02%1.4720.162559.3%1326.5
544p32136713839.2%59.18%2.0120.001433.3%1121.7
55panpanpioupiou2609924919.6%50.87%1.4419.941855.6%1038.3
56ph4tlurks139833476438.6%60.78%2.2619.688861.7%1750.3
57Amdoro1411615168922.8%45.69%1.2019.6710347.2%1388.0
58*DT*^GLADIAT0R71323139542.9%60.23%2.3819.674854.5%1677.4
59[ILM]^Fus1on49911024338.8%64.28%2.5019.653158.3%1462.5
60champi4727728441.5%59.00%1.9319.612854.8%1089.6
61wil1342564119824.8%52.28%1.5919.459857.5%1483.6
62DUNE101441885223.3%55.23%1.6819.357458.0%1423.6
63KD942620102623.2%49.48%1.5219.288134.8%1396.0
64wasted47721550423.3%49.22%1.3719.223646.5%1364.6
65Lazy Jones26113930723.4%47.26%1.3019.052159.3%1130.9
66CloserToHavn86832772525.5%54.82%1.6518.976354.9%1539.2
67Doc115046293225.1%53.09%1.7318.968549.5%1517.4
68NoobsHunter112136565042.2%59.24%2.2818.817953.6%1364.9
69^Slash 249116548624.6%50.84%1.3518.743559.5%1098.1
70mk137449686538.4%59.01%2.1618.7010052.8%1527.0
71LOL?[EQ]1334629115919.3%53.98%1.6918.7010540.9%1520.8
72Decadence aka U Suck37311136728.9%51.42%1.3218.622648.3%1063.8
73^Lodgie37610424243.7%59.06%1.9818.462659.3%1310.4
74XxX10681106183713.5%37.88%1.1818.4211848.5%1188.2
75[I've]Pain85723068823.6%55.55%1.5818.126060.0%1394.9
76///Plahov125147597134.7%55.27%1.7817.989646.7%1518.0
77^7HE^<>RE^DRUM1281461116327.0%52.38%1.5017.969753.3%1442.9
78[HEART]3047021128.4%55.73%1.7617.812160.9%1279.4
79Sensei50015244721.5%51.94%1.4617.623746.3%1295.2
80Susie37919929627.1%55.05%1.9517.523350.0%1233.3
81*DT*Edversion143931092335.8%58.92%1.8917.4910056.6%1519.8
82Gustavo Bermudes2045891201826.1%49.52%1.4517.3716951.2%1432.2
83Mr.Smith2608317430.6%57.88%1.9617.152052.4%1176.4
84*DT*Tubylec128938681538.4%59.53%2.0517.099848.5%1549.6
85Captain Ron52328059126.0%44.03%1.3617.094750.0%1198.2
86DUNE2619221525.0%55.98%1.6316.812158.3%1250.5
87KlapperStrolch41915252117.6%45.48%1.0916.793443.6%1101.0
88ice2328620817.8%52.47%1.5216.741952.4%1105.1
89234234234232314536521.8%48.16%1.2816.712840.6%1222.6
90Sigurd-Snake-in-the-=ASS=-4417230942.1%56.88%1.6516.553140.6%1385.2
91Pier No Doy Una89932379325.8%52.09%1.5416.517444.8%1410.7
92E][ECUTE22710319923.6%53.33%1.6516.502041.7%1281.9
93oKo*yUb2418716327.5%56.25%2.0016.402052.2%1264.1
94*PippEZ*2536547200235.3%55.71%1.5416.4018852.2%1443.3
95UnnamedOctopus26211527024.5%48.26%1.3916.392352.2%1122.7
96Lewd2736424932.5%52.06%1.3516.052152.0%1018.1
97Dayia2818421326.2%56.37%1.7115.872362.5%1133.0
98&^ref|43412137023.1%51.41%1.5015.863547.5%1109.7
99LamEZ1316789163020.2%47.54%1.2915.8313340.4%1325.1
1007HECHICKEN:<83747473219.9%55.33%1.7915.618450.0%1365.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-29 05:49:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.031123s (0.027327s)