unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
Ares
-OfC-UniX
Xeno
oKo*Venum
lith
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
Renegade
A Utah Hick
HolySquid
Renegade
ALTERNATOR
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tubylec
mumu
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
BladeRunner
oKo*WhoAmI?!
mumu
Reward
champi
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
XxX
X
lith
*ED*
-'ultra 8800-'
oKo*WhoAmI?!
ALTERNATOR
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tomb
ALTERNATOR
KleenexforCrybabies
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
lith
lith
lith
Teamplay
judas
UwU
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
mumu
LeopolD
hudubuduba
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1!)))77115614.0%41.81%0.503.252420.0%806.9
2(NooB)G21566023718.8%43.16%0.918.002753.6%967.1
3*DT*Tomb3437231026.0%53.05%1.3312.213454.1%1238.1
4*DT*Tubylec128938681538.4%59.53%2.0517.099848.5%1549.6
5*DT*^GLADIAT0R71323139542.9%60.23%2.3819.674854.5%1677.4
6*DT*Edversion143931092335.8%58.92%1.8917.4910056.6%1519.8
7*DT*Rozp!erdol36611837724.7%50.41%1.2813.443660.5%1115.6
8*DT*$oze39916733225.5%53.35%1.7020.962764.3%1190.8
9-OfC-madness45314051824.4%47.97%1.147.917547.6%1094.0
10-OfC-Rohadjmeg4238624232.7%62.09%2.0922.132357.1%1376.1
11-OfC-UniX31511426721.0%52.02%1.6014.792950.0%1182.2
12-'ultra 8800-'9712237319.5%26.84%0.596.083648.8%813.0
13....736528512.0%28.92%0.488.121730.0%805.9
14/////1193117917.5%43.44%0.8310.001545.0%914.1
151.32SUCKS35018332425.0%53.19%1.6422.212466.7%1110.3
162131365826819.1%40.39%0.725.243740.0%905.2
17=Pavel= CZ1407118321.3%47.69%1.1512.411744.4%983.7
18=*Lesiu*=1305719419.5%44.60%0.966.932765.5%985.3
19a2345740112.1%41.79%0.725.825039.6%854.5
20A Utah Hick373275101810.9%31.58%0.649.536844.6%1010.6
21ace1876646177223.6%50.01%1.4215.1016754.7%1406.7
22acid63419335443.5%59.10%2.3322.353754.8%1605.3
23already*Legendary***26212436222.5%41.18%1.0614.302741.9%1045.5
24ALTERNATOR65514427150.1%65.18%2.9427.552966.7%1543.6
25Amdoro1411615168922.8%45.69%1.2019.6710347.2%1388.0
26AndAgain2598445715.4%40.83%0.759.273745.0%894.0
27Ares140145180142.2%58.34%2.3121.058860.9%1499.2
28Atol37818470114.4%41.55%0.809.376056.1%940.5
29ax2565822621.0%53.88%1.384.836548.6%1080.8
30Ambivalence110132858345.5%60.48%2.4528.025164.3%1522.3
31bassOmatic824377160214.4%38.61%0.757.9015246.5%1066.8
32blackmoot44128470718.6%41.78%1.0214.804952.8%1111.4
33boskidynamit892311932.3%46.67%0.934.872330.8%926.3
34Captain Ron52328059126.0%44.03%1.3617.094750.0%1198.2
35CF2438735819.3%43.66%0.925.595937.5%997.3
36chicken soup38310930623.4%52.94%1.6013.303734.3%1042.4
37cpakagoose26651073214223.7%54.95%1.7420.4318356.3%1691.6
38Cyclone47614177116.1%41.73%0.807.528242.7%1084.9
39Dayia2818421326.2%56.37%1.7115.872362.5%1133.0
40ddd43613725234.2%59.94%2.2628.652059.1%1282.9
41devilz16811432512.3%38.05%0.8710.072840.0%970.1
42Doc115046293225.1%53.09%1.7318.968549.5%1517.4
43Dock77720693825.0%48.59%1.058.1912051.2%1213.1
44Donald T.22014226221.1%48.24%1.3811.313261.1%1076.8
45Easy Frag48726164917.0%45.14%1.1514.385244.1%1159.1
46eon 999872217817.1%41.97%0.613.033657.5%847.3
47ERIK27717071514.3%35.35%0.626.486946.1%850.1
48EVE:S:EZ41217640924.2%50.75%1.4313.364452.2%1299.7
49EVILdave62016841534.7%60.33%1.8923.883354.3%1432.8
50FilthyPirate708645146720.2%35.58%0.929.5314247.0%1085.6
51FilthySlash231211232725.4%48.83%1.2914.133043.2%1053.7
52Foilzycool:3c1072624517.2%37.44%0.546.052253.8%830.5
53Fran33615726323.6%55.54%1.8714.943337.1%1243.6
54GretaRail53620457520.8%50.47%1.2811.566449.3%1243.6
55Hidden88756582425.3%50.80%1.7611.1713049.1%1416.1
56HoodyBalint2738745627.0%42.16%0.7910.593446.2%967.4
57hudubuduba36471583603227.1%40.50%0.8713.9837442.1%1290.9
58HumaNN2249632616.9%43.75%0.989.703344.4%1049.5
59IDDQD19712633710.4%39.78%0.9610.423135.5%972.3
60Immortall2287922723.0%49.66%1.355.695454.8%1065.9
61infaz1849620328.5%48.96%1.3710.002846.7%1042.2
62Jon_Bovi1865724521.4%43.19%0.996.943543.2%1007.4
63Joon_Bovi1055117822.8%42.54%0.877.802047.6%861.3
64jpfighter79023017.4%33.48%0.343.162540.7%784.7
65judas71516229347.7%66.32%2.9826.583375.8%1432.6
66Kazi39314455720.7%45.03%0.968.666247.1%1063.7
67KD942620102623.2%49.48%1.5219.288134.8%1396.0
68KisRabatin22512634223.9%41.53%1.029.243845.7%955.1
69Kolxoznik1335116221.4%46.61%1.138.762150.0%941.5
70Kozik34211347018.2%44.40%0.979.684750.0%1070.9
71LeopolD51719048626.4%51.36%1.4522.093238.2%1234.8
72Lewd2736424932.5%52.06%1.3516.052152.0%1018.1
73lions1007467132514.2%45.95%1.1115.529553.2%1227.1
74lith238259787446.0%66.72%3.4028.9210366.7%1949.7
75LoubiTek1594523722.5%42.15%0.8610.202054.2%880.3
76LUCAS23210547517.6%38.10%0.716.615139.3%946.2
77MAESSTRO935520416.4%42.06%0.724.113646.3%857.2
78Majstor_s_mora1797522215.7%46.12%1.147.063646.3%980.5
79manager31916864321.9%37.53%0.7611.884145.5%875.9
80Mariano46215646420.2%51.66%1.3311.885242.3%1291.9
81Marioo1829630217.5%41.53%0.928.423351.4%981.5
82mohawk746307101915.2%45.42%1.0310.3210254.7%1200.8
83mous55021060725.2%49.12%1.2512.466142.0%1263.1
84Mr.Smith2608317430.6%57.88%1.9617.152052.4%1176.4
85MyWifeHatesQ329416522426.6%55.92%2.0420.862243.5%1256.9
86NICK1253020827.1%44.03%0.747.382125.0%839.1
87NightPhantom1013212024.6%47.67%1.105.782328.6%901.9
88NoobsHunter112136565042.2%59.24%2.2818.817953.6%1364.9
89Nuctemeron1149324113.8%36.92%0.8610.352064.0%860.6
90OFF_L_i_N_e_763352106620.0%43.14%1.0412.259146.5%1180.0
91panpanpioupiou2609924919.6%50.87%1.4419.941855.6%1038.3
92Perceptron101118023.3%60.31%1.385.092266.7%941.1
93PETROVICH36520193913.9%41.15%0.604.6412236.4%930.1
94ph4tlurks139833476438.6%60.78%2.2619.688861.7%1750.3
95PHANTOM914215122.4%45.69%0.884.592950.0%872.1
96Pier No Doy Una89932379325.8%52.09%1.5416.517444.8%1410.7
97pilomaf1747322417.1%44.85%1.1015.441641.2%1085.2
98Pimpussadelko57321473517.9%46.74%1.0714.855343.1%1240.8
99pip109942979338.2%55.76%1.9225.056150.0%1491.1
100PizdukaS1579627619.1%40.87%0.918.433045.7%977.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-29 05:49:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.029833s (0.026034s)