unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
Ares
-OfC-UniX
Xeno
oKo*Venum
lith
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
Renegade
A Utah Hick
HolySquid
Renegade
ALTERNATOR
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tubylec
mumu
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
BladeRunner
oKo*WhoAmI?!
mumu
Reward
champi
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
XxX
X
lith
*ED*
-'ultra 8800-'
oKo*WhoAmI?!
ALTERNATOR
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tomb
ALTERNATOR
KleenexforCrybabies
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
lith
lith
lith
Teamplay
judas
UwU
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
mumu
LeopolD
hudubuduba
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1{CROM}56kMaSteR1067323125.7%33.25%0.775.773144.1%976.8
2^7HE^<>RE^DRUM1281461116327.0%52.38%1.5017.969753.3%1442.9
3XxX10681106183713.5%37.88%1.1818.4211848.5%1188.2
4ice2328620817.8%52.47%1.5216.741952.4%1105.1
5Feroo39616349024.3%46.64%1.149.985653.1%1137.2
6E][ECUTE22710319923.6%53.33%1.6516.502041.7%1281.9
7///Plahov125147597134.7%55.27%1.7817.989646.7%1518.0
8*PippEZ*2536547200235.3%55.71%1.5416.4018852.2%1443.3
9^Slash2 (drunk)1475917821.5%47.65%1.1514.711431.3%1014.8
10^Slash259318958827.0%51.06%1.3320.583839.5%1372.3
11^Slash 249116548624.6%50.84%1.3518.743559.5%1098.1
12sarg3338028029.9%54.73%1.4710.074144.4%1122.1
13SG-1Kennedy73247516.7%48.85%1.284.042450.0%935.7
14Semisek482926315033.6%59.58%2.3515.432368.0%1176.4
15SaltyPeanut46216534723.7%53.32%1.8021.622959.4%1340.1
16RandonStrait976923210.8%36.83%0.7111.861444.4%883.2
17PacMan.EZ29013231421.5%48.55%1.3411.413761.0%1115.9
18PurpleDiscoMachine57613745822.0%54.57%1.5512.965551.7%1341.4
19pineapple37961428288325.0%55.37%1.8124.0721749.6%1536.9
20oKo*Mango73227952734.1%59.09%1.9121.064845.5%1439.4
21mumu2415218952.7%58.49%1.549.773067.6%986.6
22KleenexforCrybabies32010936115.1%49.77%1.1913.003340.5%1193.4
23HqppyFeet934814716.7%42.42%0.959.401568.8%886.8
24Csiszlik*(Hun)38417658117.0%43.08%0.968.126940.5%977.2
25CrownLine56031285019.6%42.96%1.0212.117249.4%1161.3
26BobeR_Kurwa2097923317.9%51.44%1.2313.712143.5%898.0
27@('_')@801911222.0%47.31%0.887.071453.3%899.2
28<*Dead*>2406024725.0%49.86%1.218.113743.2%957.7
29<*Boss*>1024411525.9%49.44%1.2610.431446.7%999.2
307HECHICKEN:<83747473219.9%55.33%1.7915.618450.0%1365.5
31*DT*maczus*OfC*61518752728.8%54.37%1.5213.835837.3%1361.4
32Susie37919929627.1%55.05%1.9517.523350.0%1233.3
33Seda1836023625.9%44.50%1.0313.501861.9%955.7
34PRINCE-PD37314934419.4%53.09%1.5113.383952.4%1213.2
35LisaTheAnn1728824222.6%45.11%1.0711.302353.8%1050.6
36Karen40520483416.0%37.09%0.7311.495350.8%1055.6
37Klabusterbeere2107824920.2%49.59%1.1515.161944.4%1159.9
38Kiriell34316134324.5%51.02%1.4720.162559.3%1326.5
39KamiS50518451821.5%50.87%1.3311.685952.2%1278.7
40HolySquid1253482101332.6%52.86%1.7123.137557.1%1509.5
41GosteLLo47516288318.8%43.38%0.729.107039.2%1040.3
42c==8 the best1824931815.2%42.22%0.725.784042.9%926.1
43234234234232314536521.8%48.16%1.2816.712840.6%1222.6
44����|_|����41912544819.8%50.84%1.2114.323855.0%1218.2
45|kPTeLuM|4148334228.4%55.49%1.4512.434054.5%1216.2
46H!P!NG17513532512.3%38.96%0.9510.003145.5%1023.5
47^Princess103928277324.9%56.60%1.7110.8312254.1%1366.6
48[ILM]^vrtx78122538434.7%65.47%2.6130.483352.9%1681.7
49[ILM]^MAKAVELI66625547831.1%55.31%1.9220.934446.9%1431.4
50[ILM]^Fus1on49911024338.8%64.28%2.5019.653158.3%1462.5
51[ILM]^Blaze126425860345.9%65.19%2.5229.275252.5%1512.4
52[ILM]^ORGI691683715103135.6%59.57%2.3222.8410560.7%1659.1
53[HEART]3047021128.4%55.73%1.7617.812160.9%1279.4
54Ziggy83029874829.3%53.20%1.5114.847656.5%1355.2
55Zeynep84619833438.6%66.08%3.1221.754863.8%1358.3
56Wilo71826085426.0%47.25%1.1413.047545.9%1234.9
57VoO502263105414.4%42.46%0.737.2210637.6%941.6
58TURKISH3577761411.7%42.22%0.718.515128.6%999.1
59Sylwia701375148317.5%37.60%0.7310.1510647.6%1040.1
60symulant1765539018.1%35.02%0.595.784038.8%856.0
61Sub-Zero92131947937.7%61.97%2.5821.755760.0%1631.1
62SMELLMYASS!!93016696223.5%50.32%1.1414.237747.8%1331.6
63REDLINE45621736620.8%54.38%1.8324.042851.4%1394.1
64Pixie.Ez31111629123.1%52.20%1.4611.863640.0%1123.2
65Pxy2084916622.4%54.11%1.5411.172347.8%1174.3
66Pest46123237929.5%53.24%1.8223.103050.0%1179.5
67oKo*WhoAmI?!196352154143.3%70.89%4.5835.497064.3%2264.9
68oKo*yUb2418716327.5%56.25%2.0016.402052.2%1264.1
69oKo*Venum3191801252942.0%53.54%1.5820.6819350.0%1556.6
70oKo*cTh47311026445.3%62.03%2.2024.292442.3%1261.3
71NoBody1166223519.4%36.10%0.759.371955.0%1022.4
72Miss Much2239022929.8%49.66%1.3611.592751.7%1106.5
73MilfyWay III34214747421.0%45.96%1.0312.224039.6%872.1
74lee75345286323.0%47.85%1.3913.249150.5%1373.4
75LamEZ1316789163020.2%47.54%1.2915.8313340.4%1325.1
76KRONOS1628018622.1%46.08%1.2914.241740.0%959.9
77KoMuTaN1688021616.3%45.71%1.1410.332440.0%988.8
78KlapperStrolch41915252117.6%45.48%1.0916.793443.6%1101.0
79Iapetus2321611053916.7%35.10%0.606.944741.2%886.2
80Grenadier2205511530.6%60.49%2.3713.102165.2%1100.1
81GLADIATUS2327011313345.5%60.31%2.8627.361435.7%1260.0
82Domestos582176102615.9%40.37%0.747.4310244.7%1094.0
83Corwin833496128421.5%42.18%1.0312.7810452.3%1220.9
84BraiN_DeaD62516527047.7%65.29%2.9234.352373.9%1696.4
85Blood49915034528.1%57.69%1.8824.042750.0%1297.4
86barney784517323.7%44.17%0.716.831838.1%865.4
87<NnnamedPlayer>1564421115.5%46.65%0.946.902946.9%896.9
884p32136713839.2%59.18%2.0120.001433.3%1121.7
89.****80731175830.7%52.05%1.4722.365045.9%1355.0
90*ED*23361025170620.0%55.73%1.9722.2615149.4%1695.2
91UwU1928123632.1%50.98%1.1510.502678.6%1064.5
92Silver<>Surfer42722869115.8%40.09%0.9512.135439.0%1156.7
93SthlmPunk22310038420.0%44.12%0.848.503847.6%898.8
94Mega-Mega1216608101522.6%54.00%1.8026.826853.2%1492.7
95MHJ35012953516.1%42.57%0.899.395134.0%1046.3
96Lubaka40151327239534.3%60.57%2.2328.4118854.4%1727.9
97Lazy Jones26113930723.4%47.26%1.3019.052159.3%1130.9
98Dummy33213830932.3%52.72%1.5220.432344.4%1258.5
99drunksatellite39912950523.2%47.65%1.0414.673659.5%1131.3
100Bober_Power76126284416.7%50.42%1.2113.127841.6%1216.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-29 05:49:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.032603s (0.028543s)