unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Dephense
Ares
[NZT]'xxx
Vasten
.****
PureUnadulteratedSwag
oKo*WhoAmI?!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
Ares
*DT*Tubylec
Vasten
BladeRunner
oKo*hTc
oKo*hTc
mumu
*DT*Tubylec
Arek
Damage
Terrorzwerg
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
Reward
PurpleDiscoMachine
cpakagoose
Freeze Tag
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
XxX
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
4p3
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Jon_Bovi
Jon_Bovi
PureUnadulteratedSwag
*PippEZ*
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
PureUnadulteratedSwag
Teamplay
-OfC-Rohadjmeg
Terrorzwerg
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
kroftek
hudubuduba
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1wood face63135317207.9%32.40%0.577.2413645.7%897.5
2THAW125993259.8%29.82%0.696.223644.2%825.8
3TURKISH893420710.8%37.83%0.596.471936.8%865.7
4H!P!NG13412325010.8%38.24%1.0212.852038.1%887.1
5Nieznany515209100410.8%38.84%0.7210.656835.5%961.6
6RandonStrait44023789011.3%38.57%0.7611.885758.0%1031.4
7^K^AMI^KAZE25414761811.4%36.43%0.658.534755.8%881.9
8Vasten32717976111.5%36.33%0.6611.774343.4%926.5
9a36017263311.6%42.46%0.848.726147.3%983.2
10A Utah Hick411300119111.9%30.35%0.609.127849.5%874.0
11devilz1508826012.6%39.13%0.9110.352336.0%823.6
12SUPERNOVA14810831612.6%37.29%0.819.852644.8%846.9
13Devilz19310839012.8%37.90%0.778.603550.0%845.5
14SOLAR***2176237813.2%44.59%0.747.153944.4%1012.9
15#GDC.Paperinik48722484813.4%39.73%0.8414.225026.8%999.3
16ERROR18311837013.5%38.95%0.818.143740.9%900.5
17bassOmatic37319877113.5%37.50%0.748.167038.8%953.0
18XxX41048279113.6%36.66%1.1315.655737.5%1035.2
19symulant44415896313.9%33.99%0.626.409439.4%969.1
20Sap-sa-de973124614.0%37.43%0.524.412947.1%786.5
21russian2036930514.2%43.41%0.898.503252.5%911.5
22eon 9991144327314.4%34.74%0.576.542436.0%863.1
23szimigo39118541314.5%50.39%1.3914.773951.1%1176.9
24mohawk62222587214.6%45.41%0.978.2210344.6%1088.7
25Atol20410741814.7%36.97%0.748.413731.1%902.3
26APOLLO2789634414.7%49.63%1.0812.063140.0%1040.5
27lions794401123314.8%43.62%0.9712.719451.9%1180.4
28Tanya1187018714.9%39.89%1.009.891947.6%874.4
29Klapperstrauss2999846615.0%41.93%0.8511.683450.0%1038.4
30Karen1477028315.1%39.19%0.7610.332143.5%883.7
31ifragnoobies2338123415.1%51.70%1.3411.632753.6%939.7
32MAESSTRO702916415.2%37.56%0.604.502230.4%819.6
33PETROVICH2117744215.3%40.64%0.654.656246.2%819.6
34Soul|Hambone!1137410315.3%50.70%1.8010.391855.0%1003.5
35Slaer32412751215.7%44.45%0.888.515345.0%966.8
36Regeneration47224868215.7%42.44%1.0513.335449.2%1084.2
37a740g2279731915.8%43.93%1.018.533844.2%896.2
38Musti48438184915.8%40.58%1.0211.537543.2%1083.6
39SERBO22615646215.9%36.81%0.837.964830.8%906.9
40CzerwonyKapturek45315547715.9%50.07%1.2713.224649.0%963.6
41Werner772711516.0%41.00%0.906.931555.6%896.2
42HumaNN1364921616.2%41.75%0.857.122631.0%921.4
43Harris28413935316.3%45.34%1.1918.392356.0%1052.2
44Majstor_s_mora1486717616.4%47.75%1.219.772256.0%974.0
45BoberPower51015758516.4%49.28%1.1413.085138.2%1104.4
46Easy Frag34021140116.4%45.92%1.3716.213439.5%1119.9
47/////1372924116.5%42.97%0.695.533036.4%911.4
48Pimpussadelko26211235916.7%45.85%1.0413.852746.9%987.2
49bagassa24010422016.8%53.41%1.5619.111827.8%994.5
50Cyclone29611352916.9%44.36%0.776.206651.4%989.1
51PizdukaS764517317.0%39.31%0.704.842544.8%857.2
522131917137317.0%38.30%0.704.765545.3%921.1
53RocketUpUrAss26611332617.0%46.78%1.1615.162537.9%1113.6
54Silver<>Surfer20911938317.1%38.38%0.859.943340.5%957.6
55Ruffneck1636321717.1%46.82%1.044.914638.0%958.1
56Sylwia34019975417.3%37.22%0.719.805545.0%966.1
57odb183519417.3%53.54%0.969.891956.5%987.1
58Csiszlik*(Hun)27612436617.3%44.54%1.0914.292850.0%1124.2
59Call To Police15411026517.4%42.16%0.999.102939.4%823.3
60Iapetus231769744417.4%35.04%0.617.583635.7%867.5
61KGB1245116717.7%45.56%1.045.003544.4%878.2
62bug13710217817.7%44.99%1.3413.281865.0%1063.3
63E.WAS41010852217.7%46.76%0.999.095747.1%1131.9
64LOL?[EQ]104456598817.7%52.40%1.6318.088951.6%1279.2
65Kozik27414436317.8%43.20%1.1513.483140.0%1013.7
66Mariano30110532417.8%50.38%1.2511.603540.5%1104.6
67snailhunter745377113917.8%42.56%0.9811.579739.6%1118.3
68[F8]GHO$T904216717.9%38.41%0.796.951928.6%806.7
69Psiho1255618117.9%47.12%0.996.242948.4%921.1
70-=MOHAX=-2899136317.9%45.47%1.0418.102169.6%946.6
71E|9sKy208145518.0%41.11%0.464.354838.2%808.8
72pilomaf42320753418.0%47.27%1.1814.654344.9%1161.5
73GosteLLo49715084718.1%44.46%0.767.998149.5%984.7
74ice2668929018.1%50.08%1.2214.202554.8%1034.4
75Bodo105753397618.1%51.48%1.6319.888056.5%1403.5
76Crown1489529518.2%40.55%0.828.382968.6%831.2
77PlutoniumEmpanada38713051018.4%44.40%1.0111.004753.7%1073.4
78FilthyPirate552576131818.7%35.54%0.868.9512643.7%997.4
79����|_|����38512240818.7%50.96%1.2413.703757.9%1040.2
80Shim1184517318.8%47.58%0.946.522560.7%917.2
81Marioo914315319.0%40.80%0.878.381638.9%856.2
82Mra4niy31313359819.0%35.73%0.745.797744.7%923.1
83[NZT]'xxx2829627719.2%50.94%1.3615.122559.3%1130.8
84Donald T.1447920019.3%47.42%1.116.563428.2%866.3
85Quakekidda..........811816219.4%37.29%0.616.191661.1%827.4
86KisRabatin27615449019.5%40.87%0.889.774443.1%986.6
877HECHICKEN:<70841365319.5%53.17%1.7114.197950.0%1329.6
88kurt cobain2418934119.6%47.02%0.9613.752444.4%983.2
89SG-1Kennedy1494420319.8%47.38%0.952.806930.4%901.8
90manager35419471319.8%36.77%0.7712.184535.6%978.6
91----->2025115219.8%57.82%1.6514.061852.4%999.4
92NoBody774523819.9%32.78%0.515.812134.8%802.6
93<NnnamedPlayer>922714219.9%52.49%0.834.762550.0%869.8
94Viper1736928119.9%42.53%0.8610.082440.7%954.3
95LUCAS2307437319.9%40.28%0.816.764541.4%955.2
96was56815964019.9%48.08%1.138.178940.2%977.8
97NIGHTMARE!!!1056217520.1%41.30%0.958.352052.6%900.2
98*ED*123753398320.1%54.08%1.8019.039342.2%1409.4
99CamaradasXD865013920.2%41.14%0.974.533041.9%855.5
100Immortall1484315520.3%50.80%1.225.313647.7%969.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-06-20 04:43:50 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.032235s (0.028416s)