unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
Ares
-OfC-UniX
Xeno
oKo*Venum
lith
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
Renegade
A Utah Hick
HolySquid
Renegade
ALTERNATOR
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tubylec
mumu
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
BladeRunner
oKo*WhoAmI?!
mumu
Reward
champi
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
XxX
X
lith
*ED*
-'ultra 8800-'
oKo*WhoAmI?!
ALTERNATOR
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tomb
ALTERNATOR
KleenexforCrybabies
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
lith
lith
lith
Teamplay
judas
UwU
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
mumu
LeopolD
hudubuduba
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1oKo*WhoAmI?!196352154143.3%70.89%4.5835.497064.3%2264.9
2Renegade79316433248.9%67.03%2.8726.583656.4%1446.8
3-=ASS=-^W4LNUT38114115851.1%66.91%3.2830.711761.1%1247.6
4lith238259787446.0%66.72%3.4028.9210366.7%1949.7
5Trump 202451815021040.4%66.68%3.1714.844571.7%1495.1
6-=ASS=-^Infin!ty49413822047.8%66.67%2.8628.732266.7%1553.7
7judas71516229347.7%66.32%2.9826.583375.8%1432.6
8Zeynep84619833438.6%66.08%3.1221.754863.8%1358.3
9[ILM]^vrtx78122538434.7%65.47%2.6130.483352.9%1681.7
10BraiN_DeaD62516527047.7%65.29%2.9234.352373.9%1696.4
11[ILM]^Blaze126425860345.9%65.19%2.5229.275252.5%1512.4
12ALTERNATOR65514427150.1%65.18%2.9427.552966.7%1543.6
13-=ASS=-ang3lfish102735847244.2%64.45%2.9332.214368.2%1829.0
14[ILM]^Fus1on49911024338.8%64.28%2.5019.653158.3%1462.5
15pride.blck2859114840.1%64.05%2.5222.121750.0%1369.4
16reLaxe36514717743.8%63.19%2.8830.121752.6%1202.8
17.WTF!Ami_blood?!2011603118228.5%62.09%2.2125.3810366.1%1790.9
18-OfC-Rohadjmeg4238624232.7%62.09%2.0922.132357.1%1376.1
19oKo*cTh47311026445.3%62.03%2.2024.292442.3%1261.3
20Sub-Zero92131947937.7%61.97%2.5821.755760.0%1631.1
21*UA*SONIC101631161528.3%61.47%2.1521.066362.3%1502.8
22ph4tlurks139833476438.6%60.78%2.2619.688861.7%1750.3
23s1862110826.1%60.69%1.9010.891965.0%1024.5
24Lubaka40151327239534.3%60.57%2.2328.4118854.4%1727.9
25BladeRunner103032758044.3%60.50%2.3427.694954.0%1600.8
26Grenadier2205511530.6%60.49%2.3713.102165.2%1100.1
27Ambivalence110132858345.5%60.48%2.4528.025164.3%1522.3
28EVILdave62016841534.7%60.33%1.8923.883354.3%1432.8
29GLADIATUS2327011313345.5%60.31%2.8627.361435.7%1260.0
30Perceptron101118023.3%60.31%1.385.092266.7%941.1
31*DT*^GLADIAT0R71323139542.9%60.23%2.3819.674854.5%1677.4
32ddd43613725234.2%59.94%2.2628.652059.1%1282.9
33Semisek482926315033.6%59.58%2.3515.432368.0%1176.4
34[ILM]^ORGI691683715103135.6%59.57%2.3222.8410560.7%1659.1
35*DT*Tubylec128938681538.4%59.53%2.0517.099848.5%1549.6
36NoobsHunter112136565042.2%59.24%2.2818.817953.6%1364.9
374p32136713839.2%59.18%2.0120.001433.3%1121.7
38acid63419335443.5%59.10%2.3322.353754.8%1605.3
39oKo*Mango73227952734.1%59.09%1.9121.064845.5%1439.4
40^Lodgie37610424243.7%59.06%1.9818.462659.3%1310.4
41=D1913211736.6%59.04%1.8913.121750.0%1139.2
42mk137449686538.4%59.01%2.1618.7010052.8%1527.0
43champi4727728441.5%59.00%1.9319.612854.8%1089.6
44*DT*Edversion143931092335.8%58.92%1.8917.4910056.6%1519.8
45.WTF!me?!123766487824.1%58.74%2.1623.188256.3%1592.9
46mumu2415218952.7%58.49%1.549.773067.6%986.6
47Ares140145180142.2%58.34%2.3121.058860.9%1499.2
48Mr.Smith2608317430.6%57.88%1.9617.152052.4%1176.4
49Blood49915034528.1%57.69%1.8824.042750.0%1297.4
50-=ASS=-^Toxic88038263525.9%57.63%1.9822.145755.9%1341.8
51Sigurd-Snake-in-the-=ASS=-4417230942.1%56.88%1.6516.553140.6%1385.2
52^Princess103928277324.9%56.60%1.7110.8312254.1%1366.6
53Dayia2818421326.2%56.37%1.7115.872362.5%1133.0
54oKo*yUb2418716327.5%56.25%2.0016.402052.2%1264.1
55DUNE2619221525.0%55.98%1.6316.812158.3%1250.5
56MyWifeHatesQ329416522426.6%55.92%2.0420.862243.5%1256.9
57retrdud2258893167226.0%55.91%1.8826.4811950.8%1621.2
58Aculja63522350423.3%55.79%1.7023.833651.3%1376.4
59pip109942979338.2%55.76%1.9225.056150.0%1491.1
60*ED*23361025170620.0%55.73%1.9722.2615149.4%1695.2
61[HEART]3047021128.4%55.73%1.7617.812160.9%1279.4
62*PippEZ*2536547200235.3%55.71%1.5416.4018852.2%1443.3
63[I've]Pain85723068823.6%55.55%1.5818.126060.0%1394.9
64Fran33615726323.6%55.54%1.8714.943337.1%1243.6
65TPAKTOP4057234924.8%55.50%1.3610.374648.2%942.3
66|kPTeLuM|4148334228.4%55.49%1.4512.434054.5%1216.2
67pineapple37961428288325.0%55.37%1.8124.0721749.6%1536.9
687HECHICKEN:<83747473219.9%55.33%1.7915.618450.0%1365.5
69[ILM]^MAKAVELI66625547831.1%55.31%1.9220.934446.9%1431.4
70///Plahov125147597134.7%55.27%1.7817.989646.7%1518.0
71DUNE101441885223.3%55.23%1.6819.357458.0%1423.6
72Susie37919929627.1%55.05%1.9517.523350.0%1233.3
73cpakagoose26651073214223.7%54.95%1.7420.4318356.3%1691.6
74CloserToHavn86832772525.5%54.82%1.6518.976354.9%1539.2
75sarg3338028029.9%54.73%1.4710.074144.4%1122.1
76SakiS1819114228.3%54.58%1.9013.602041.7%1055.5
77PurpleDiscoMachine57613745822.0%54.57%1.5512.965551.7%1341.4
78REDLINE45621736620.8%54.38%1.8324.042851.4%1394.1
79*DT*maczus*OfC*61518752728.8%54.37%1.5213.835837.3%1361.4
80Pxy2084916622.4%54.11%1.5411.172347.8%1174.3
81Mega-Mega1216608101522.6%54.00%1.8026.826853.2%1492.7
82LOL?[EQ]1334629115919.3%53.98%1.6918.7010540.9%1520.8
83ax2565822621.0%53.88%1.384.836548.6%1080.8
84T.U.R.Y27810526030.3%53.85%1.4715.322546.4%1198.1
85oKo*Venum3191801252942.0%53.54%1.5820.6819350.0%1556.6
86RUSAK2283024927.2%53.49%1.037.823350.0%1028.7
87*DT*$oze39916733225.5%53.35%1.7020.962764.3%1190.8
88E][ECUTE22710319923.6%53.33%1.6516.502041.7%1281.9
89SaltyPeanut46216534723.7%53.32%1.8021.622959.4%1340.1
90Pest46123237929.5%53.24%1.8223.103050.0%1179.5
91Ziggy83029874829.3%53.20%1.5114.847656.5%1355.2
92^>!<FraG_MasiN?91124168832.9%53.19%1.6714.228148.4%1412.0
931.32SUCKS35018332425.0%53.19%1.6422.212466.7%1110.3
94Arek42910936452.4%53.13%1.479.785553.3%1234.2
95Doc115046293225.1%53.09%1.7318.968549.5%1517.4
96PRINCE-PD37314934419.4%53.09%1.5113.383952.4%1213.2
97*DT*Tomb3437231026.0%53.05%1.3312.213454.1%1238.1
98chicken soup38310930623.4%52.94%1.6013.303734.3%1042.4
99HolySquid1253482101332.6%52.86%1.7123.137557.1%1509.5
100Dummy33213830932.3%52.72%1.5220.432344.4%1258.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-29 05:49:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.030679s (0.027009s)