unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
Ares
-OfC-UniX
Xeno
oKo*Venum
lith
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
Renegade
A Utah Hick
HolySquid
Renegade
ALTERNATOR
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tubylec
mumu
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
BladeRunner
oKo*WhoAmI?!
mumu
Reward
champi
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
XxX
X
lith
*ED*
-'ultra 8800-'
oKo*WhoAmI?!
ALTERNATOR
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tomb
ALTERNATOR
KleenexforCrybabies
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
lith
lith
lith
Teamplay
judas
UwU
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
mumu
LeopolD
hudubuduba
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1RandonStrait976923210.8%36.83%0.7111.861444.4%883.2
2@('_')@801911222.0%47.31%0.887.071453.3%899.2
3<*Boss*>1024411525.9%49.44%1.2610.431446.7%999.2
4^Slash2 (drunk)1475917821.5%47.65%1.1514.711431.3%1014.8
54p32136713839.2%59.18%2.0120.001433.3%1121.7
6GLADIATUS2327011313345.5%60.31%2.8627.361435.7%1260.0
7HqppyFeet934814716.7%42.42%0.959.401568.8%886.8
8/////1193117917.5%43.44%0.8310.001545.0%914.1
9Psiho1113712617.3%48.86%1.179.251650.0%899.4
10pilomaf1747322417.1%44.85%1.1015.441641.2%1085.2
11....736528512.0%28.92%0.488.121730.0%805.9
12KRONOS1628018622.1%46.08%1.2914.241740.0%959.9
13=Pavel= CZ1407118321.3%47.69%1.1512.411744.4%983.7
14=D1913211736.6%59.04%1.8913.121750.0%1139.2
15reLaxe36514717743.8%63.19%2.8830.121752.6%1202.8
16-=ASS=-^W4LNUT38114115851.1%66.91%3.2830.711761.1%1247.6
17pride.blck2859114840.1%64.05%2.5222.121750.0%1369.4
18barney784517323.7%44.17%0.716.831838.1%865.4
19Vasten1608035610.4%37.47%0.6713.331844.4%947.4
20Seda1836023625.9%44.50%1.0313.501861.9%955.7
21panpanpioupiou2609924919.6%50.87%1.4419.941855.6%1038.3
22NoBody1166223519.4%36.10%0.759.371955.0%1022.4
23s1862110826.1%60.69%1.9010.891965.0%1024.5
24POHORONNOE BURO1268118223.0%42.44%1.1310.891940.0%1040.5
25ice2328620817.8%52.47%1.5216.741952.4%1105.1
26Klabusterbeere2107824920.2%49.59%1.1515.161944.4%1159.9
27Nuctemeron1149324113.8%36.92%0.8610.352064.0%860.6
28Joon_Bovi1055117822.8%42.54%0.877.802047.6%861.3
29LoubiTek1594523722.5%42.15%0.8610.202054.2%880.3
30Tanya1035318420.1%39.65%0.847.802042.9%951.1
31SakiS1819114228.3%54.58%1.9013.602041.7%1055.5
32Mr.Smith2608317430.6%57.88%1.9617.152052.4%1176.4
33oKo*yUb2418716327.5%56.25%2.0016.402052.2%1264.1
34E][ECUTE22710319923.6%53.33%1.6516.502041.7%1281.9
35ddd43613725234.2%59.94%2.2628.652059.1%1282.9
36NICK1253020827.1%44.03%0.747.382125.0%839.1
37BobeR_Kurwa2097923317.9%51.44%1.2313.712143.5%898.0
38Kolxoznik1335116221.4%46.61%1.138.762150.0%941.5
39Lewd2736424932.5%52.06%1.3516.052152.0%1018.1
40Grenadier2205511530.6%60.49%2.3713.102165.2%1100.1
41Lazy Jones26113930723.4%47.26%1.3019.052159.3%1130.9
42DUNE2619221525.0%55.98%1.6316.812158.3%1250.5
43[HEART]3047021128.4%55.73%1.7617.812160.9%1279.4
44Foilzycool:3c1072624517.2%37.44%0.546.052253.8%830.5
45Perceptron101118023.3%60.31%1.385.092266.7%941.1
46TehNuman1627224421.0%42.20%0.9610.642243.5%984.1
47MyWifeHatesQ329416522426.6%55.92%2.0420.862243.5%1256.9
48-=ASS=-^Infin!ty49413822047.8%66.67%2.8628.732266.7%1553.7
49^KAMI^KAZE1287933011.8%34.39%0.639.002350.0%811.4
50NightPhantom1013212024.6%47.67%1.105.782328.6%901.9
51SERG1744822018.8%48.29%1.009.652356.0%922.0
52boskidynamit892311932.3%46.67%0.934.872330.8%926.3
53LisaTheAnn1728824222.6%45.11%1.0711.302353.8%1050.6
54UnnamedOctopus26211527024.5%48.26%1.3916.392352.2%1122.7
55Dayia2818421326.2%56.37%1.7115.872362.5%1133.0
56Pxy2084916622.4%54.11%1.5411.172347.8%1174.3
57Semisek482926315033.6%59.58%2.3515.432368.0%1176.4
58Dummy33213830932.3%52.72%1.5220.432344.4%1258.5
59-OfC-Rohadjmeg4238624232.7%62.09%2.0922.132357.1%1376.1
60BraiN_DeaD62516527047.7%65.29%2.9234.352373.9%1696.4
61!)))77115614.0%41.81%0.503.252420.0%806.9
62CrownLine1749224221.7%48.13%1.0911.082461.5%861.6
63SG-1Kennedy73247516.7%48.85%1.284.042450.0%935.7
64KoMuTaN1688021616.3%45.71%1.1410.332440.0%988.8
651.32SUCKS35018332425.0%53.19%1.6422.212466.7%1110.3
66oKo*cTh47311026445.3%62.03%2.2024.292442.3%1261.3
67jpfighter79023017.4%33.48%0.343.162540.7%784.7
68#GDC.Paperinik22712838813.5%40.29%0.9114.202557.1%1009.5
69T.U.R.Y27810526030.3%53.85%1.4715.322546.4%1198.1
70Kiriell34316134324.5%51.02%1.4720.162559.3%1326.5
71Decadence aka U Suck37311136728.9%51.42%1.3218.622648.3%1063.8
72UwU1928123632.1%50.98%1.1510.502678.6%1064.5
73^Lodgie37610424243.7%59.06%1.9818.462659.3%1310.4
74(NooB)G21566023718.8%43.16%0.918.002753.6%967.1
75=*Lesiu*=1305719419.5%44.60%0.966.932765.5%985.3
76already*Legendary***26212436222.5%41.18%1.0614.302741.9%1045.5
77Miss Much2239022929.8%49.66%1.3611.592751.7%1106.5
78*DT*$oze39916733225.5%53.35%1.7020.962764.3%1190.8
79Blood49915034528.1%57.69%1.8824.042750.0%1297.4
80Wednesday1293924212.6%41.58%0.696.002850.0%929.5
81devilz16811432512.3%38.05%0.8710.072840.0%970.1
82infaz1849620328.5%48.96%1.3710.002846.7%1042.2
83champi4727728441.5%59.00%1.9319.612854.8%1089.6
84234234234232314536521.8%48.16%1.2816.712840.6%1222.6
85REDLINE45621736620.8%54.38%1.8324.042851.4%1394.1
860871248325516.9%42.79%0.817.142940.0%862.2
87PHANTOM914215122.4%45.69%0.884.592950.0%872.1
88<NnnamedPlayer>1564421115.5%46.65%0.946.902946.9%896.9
89-OfC-UniX31511426721.0%52.02%1.6014.792950.0%1182.2
90SaltyPeanut46216534723.7%53.32%1.8021.622959.4%1340.1
91ALTERNATOR65514427150.1%65.18%2.9427.552966.7%1543.6
92PizdukaS1579627619.1%40.87%0.918.433045.7%977.8
93mumu2415218952.7%58.49%1.549.773067.6%986.6
94FilthySlash231211232725.4%48.83%1.2914.133043.2%1053.7
95Shim2249025721.2%48.48%1.2210.473061.3%1131.9
96Pest46123237929.5%53.24%1.8223.103050.0%1179.5
97IDDQD19712633710.4%39.78%0.9610.423135.5%972.3
98{CROM}56kMaSteR1067323125.7%33.25%0.775.773144.1%976.8
99H!P!NG17513532512.3%38.96%0.9510.003145.5%1023.5
100Sigurd-Snake-in-the-=ASS=-4417230942.1%56.88%1.6516.553140.6%1385.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-29 05:49:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.031486s (0.027967s)