unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
Ares
-OfC-UniX
Xeno
oKo*Venum
lith
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
Renegade
A Utah Hick
HolySquid
Renegade
ALTERNATOR
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tubylec
mumu
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
BladeRunner
oKo*WhoAmI?!
mumu
Reward
champi
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
XxX
X
lith
*ED*
-'ultra 8800-'
oKo*WhoAmI?!
ALTERNATOR
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tomb
ALTERNATOR
KleenexforCrybabies
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
lith
lith
lith
Teamplay
judas
UwU
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
mumu
LeopolD
hudubuduba
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1....736528512.0%28.92%0.488.121730.0%805.9
2SG-1Kennedy73247516.7%48.85%1.284.042450.0%935.7
3!)))77115614.0%41.81%0.503.252420.0%806.9
4barney784517323.7%44.17%0.716.831838.1%865.4
5jpfighter79023017.4%33.48%0.343.162540.7%784.7
6@('_')@801911222.0%47.31%0.887.071453.3%899.2
7eon 999872217817.1%41.97%0.613.033657.5%847.3
8Przemek882324038.3%32.26%0.461.467651.9%811.3
9boskidynamit892311932.3%46.67%0.934.872330.8%926.3
10PHANTOM914215122.4%45.69%0.884.592950.0%872.1
11MAESSTRO935520416.4%42.06%0.724.113646.3%857.2
12HqppyFeet934814716.7%42.42%0.959.401568.8%886.8
13-'ultra 8800-'9712237319.5%26.84%0.596.083648.8%813.0
14RandonStrait976923210.8%36.83%0.7111.861444.4%883.2
15NightPhantom1013212024.6%47.67%1.105.782328.6%901.9
16Perceptron101118023.3%60.31%1.385.092266.7%941.1
17<*Boss*>1024411525.9%49.44%1.2610.431446.7%999.2
18Tanya1035318420.1%39.65%0.847.802042.9%951.1
19Joon_Bovi1055117822.8%42.54%0.877.802047.6%861.3
20{CROM}56kMaSteR1067323125.7%33.25%0.775.773144.1%976.8
21Foilzycool:3c1072624517.2%37.44%0.546.052253.8%830.5
22Psiho1113712617.3%48.86%1.179.251650.0%899.4
23Nuctemeron1149324113.8%36.92%0.8610.352064.0%860.6
24NoBody1166223519.4%36.10%0.759.371955.0%1022.4
25/////1193117917.5%43.44%0.8310.001545.0%914.1
260871248325516.9%42.79%0.817.142940.0%862.2
27NICK1253020827.1%44.03%0.747.382125.0%839.1
28POHORONNOE BURO1268118223.0%42.44%1.1310.891940.0%1040.5
29^KAMI^KAZE1287933011.8%34.39%0.639.002350.0%811.4
30Wednesday1293924212.6%41.58%0.696.002850.0%929.5
31=*Lesiu*=1305719419.5%44.60%0.966.932765.5%985.3
32Kolxoznik1335116221.4%46.61%1.138.762150.0%941.5
332131365826819.1%40.39%0.725.243740.0%905.2
34empty1395620818.3%45.03%0.936.093229.4%900.9
35=Pavel= CZ1407118321.3%47.69%1.1512.411744.4%983.7
36Prawdy1463517632.0%46.82%1.023.555143.4%949.3
37^Slash2 (drunk)1475917821.5%47.65%1.1514.711431.3%1014.8
38<NnnamedPlayer>1564421115.5%46.65%0.946.902946.9%896.9
39(NooB)G21566023718.8%43.16%0.918.002753.6%967.1
40PizdukaS1579627619.1%40.87%0.918.433045.7%977.8
41LoubiTek1594523722.5%42.15%0.8610.202054.2%880.3
42Vasten1608035610.4%37.47%0.6713.331844.4%947.4
43KRONOS1628018622.1%46.08%1.2914.241740.0%959.9
44TehNuman1627224421.0%42.20%0.9610.642243.5%984.1
45devilz16811432512.3%38.05%0.8710.072840.0%970.1
46KoMuTaN1688021616.3%45.71%1.1410.332440.0%988.8
47LisaTheAnn1728824222.6%45.11%1.0711.302353.8%1050.6
48CrownLine1749224221.7%48.13%1.0911.082461.5%861.6
49SERG1744822018.8%48.29%1.009.652356.0%922.0
50pilomaf1747322417.1%44.85%1.1015.441641.2%1085.2
51H!P!NG17513532512.3%38.96%0.9510.003145.5%1023.5
52symulant1765539018.1%35.02%0.595.784038.8%856.0
53Majstor_s_mora1797522215.7%46.12%1.147.063646.3%980.5
54SakiS1819114228.3%54.58%1.9013.602041.7%1055.5
55c==8 the best1824931815.2%42.22%0.725.784042.9%926.1
56Marioo1829630217.5%41.53%0.928.423351.4%981.5
57Seda1836023625.9%44.50%1.0313.501861.9%955.7
58infaz1849620328.5%48.96%1.3710.002846.7%1042.2
59Jon_Bovi1865724521.4%43.19%0.996.943543.2%1007.4
60s1862110826.1%60.69%1.9010.891965.0%1024.5
61=D1913211736.6%59.04%1.8913.121750.0%1139.2
62UwU1928123632.1%50.98%1.1510.502678.6%1064.5
63Quakekidda..........1945336818.8%38.81%0.677.263443.6%902.9
64IDDQD19712633710.4%39.78%0.9610.423135.5%972.3
65THAW2071395009.6%31.11%0.696.295539.3%927.2
66Pxy2084916622.4%54.11%1.5411.172347.8%1174.3
67BobeR_Kurwa2097923317.9%51.44%1.2313.712143.5%898.0
68puffdog2108827020.1%48.10%1.109.313241.7%1026.6
69SOLAR***2107531714.2%46.39%0.907.313948.9%1104.6
70Klabusterbeere2107824920.2%49.59%1.1515.161944.4%1159.9
714p32136713839.2%59.18%2.0120.001433.3%1121.7
72Iapetus2321611053916.7%35.10%0.606.944741.2%886.2
73Donald T.22014226221.1%48.24%1.3811.313261.1%1076.8
74Grenadier2205511530.6%60.49%2.3713.102165.2%1100.1
75SERBO22216844616.4%37.34%0.878.674547.1%977.2
76SthlmPunk22310038420.0%44.12%0.848.503847.6%898.8
77Miss Much2239022929.8%49.66%1.3611.592751.7%1106.5
78HumaNN2249632616.9%43.75%0.989.703344.4%1049.5
79Shim2249025721.2%48.48%1.2210.473061.3%1131.9
80KisRabatin22512634223.9%41.53%1.029.243845.7%955.1
81werner22510835619.7%41.00%0.938.324051.2%1039.5
82#GDC.Paperinik22712838813.5%40.29%0.9114.202557.1%1009.5
83E][ECUTE22710319923.6%53.33%1.6516.502041.7%1281.9
84RUSAK2283024927.2%53.49%1.037.823350.0%1028.7
85Immortall2287922723.0%49.66%1.355.695454.8%1065.9
86LUCAS23210547517.6%38.10%0.716.615139.3%946.2
87ice2328620817.8%52.47%1.5216.741952.4%1105.1
88a2345740112.1%41.79%0.725.825039.6%854.5
89<*Dead*>2406024725.0%49.86%1.218.113743.2%957.7
90mumu2415218952.7%58.49%1.549.773067.6%986.6
91oKo*yUb2418716327.5%56.25%2.0016.402052.2%1264.1
92CF2438735819.3%43.66%0.925.595937.5%997.3
93t12548234742.4%51.49%0.974.737153.0%1023.6
94ax2565822621.0%53.88%1.384.836548.6%1080.8
95AndAgain2598445715.4%40.83%0.759.273745.0%894.0
96panpanpioupiou2609924919.6%50.87%1.4419.941855.6%1038.3
97Mr.Smith2608317430.6%57.88%1.9617.152052.4%1176.4
98Lazy Jones26113930723.4%47.26%1.3019.052159.3%1130.9
99DUNE2619221525.0%55.98%1.6316.812158.3%1250.5
100already*Legendary***26212436222.5%41.18%1.0614.302741.9%1045.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-29 05:49:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.029121s (0.025792s)