unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
Ares
-OfC-UniX
Xeno
oKo*Venum
lith
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
Renegade
A Utah Hick
HolySquid
Renegade
ALTERNATOR
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tubylec
mumu
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
BladeRunner
oKo*WhoAmI?!
mumu
Reward
champi
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
XxX
X
lith
*ED*
-'ultra 8800-'
oKo*WhoAmI?!
ALTERNATOR
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tomb
ALTERNATOR
KleenexforCrybabies
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
lith
lith
lith
Teamplay
judas
UwU
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
mumu
LeopolD
hudubuduba
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Przemek882324038.3%32.26%0.461.467651.9%811.3
2eon 999872217817.1%41.97%0.613.033657.5%847.3
3jpfighter79023017.4%33.48%0.343.162540.7%784.7
4!)))77115614.0%41.81%0.503.252420.0%806.9
5Prawdy1463517632.0%46.82%1.023.555143.4%949.3
6SG-1Kennedy73247516.7%48.85%1.284.042450.0%935.7
7MAESSTRO935520416.4%42.06%0.724.113646.3%857.2
8PHANTOM914215122.4%45.69%0.884.592950.0%872.1
9PETROVICH36520193913.9%41.15%0.604.6412236.4%930.1
10t12548234742.4%51.49%0.974.737153.0%1023.6
11ax2565822621.0%53.88%1.384.836548.6%1080.8
12boskidynamit892311932.3%46.67%0.934.872330.8%926.3
13Perceptron101118023.3%60.31%1.385.092266.7%941.1
142131365826819.1%40.39%0.725.243740.0%905.2
15Rhino35314749418.3%47.97%1.015.569045.3%1090.6
16CF2438735819.3%43.66%0.925.595937.5%997.3
17Immortall2287922723.0%49.66%1.355.695454.8%1065.9
18{CROM}56kMaSteR1067323125.7%33.25%0.775.773144.1%976.8
19symulant1765539018.1%35.02%0.595.784038.8%856.0
20c==8 the best1824931815.2%42.22%0.725.784042.9%926.1
21NightPhantom1013212024.6%47.67%1.105.782328.6%901.9
22a2345740112.1%41.79%0.725.825039.6%854.5
23Wednesday1293924212.6%41.58%0.696.002850.0%929.5
24Foilzycool:3c1072624517.2%37.44%0.546.052253.8%830.5
25-'ultra 8800-'9712237319.5%26.84%0.596.083648.8%813.0
26empty1395620818.3%45.03%0.936.093229.4%900.9
27THAW2071395009.6%31.11%0.696.295539.3%927.2
28ERIK27717071514.3%35.35%0.626.486946.1%850.1
29LUCAS23210547517.6%38.10%0.716.615139.3%946.2
30E|9sKy484689217.2%40.91%0.556.627436.4%982.6
31ThedeerHunter76016384521.2%48.09%1.096.7913647.3%1144.5
32barney784517323.7%44.17%0.716.831838.1%865.4
33<NnnamedPlayer>1564421115.5%46.65%0.946.902946.9%896.9
34=*Lesiu*=1305719419.5%44.60%0.966.932765.5%985.3
35Iapetus2321611053916.7%35.10%0.606.944741.2%886.2
36Jon_Bovi1865724521.4%43.19%0.996.943543.2%1007.4
37Majstor_s_mora1797522215.7%46.12%1.147.063646.3%980.5
38@('_')@801911222.0%47.31%0.887.071453.3%899.2
390871248325516.9%42.79%0.817.142940.0%862.2
40VoO502263105414.4%42.46%0.737.2210637.6%941.6
41wood face84943022598.1%33.10%0.577.2317739.8%1036.8
42Quakekidda..........1945336818.8%38.81%0.677.263443.6%902.9
43SOLAR***2107531714.2%46.39%0.907.313948.9%1104.6
44someone56122091019.3%43.08%0.867.3710647.5%1040.7
45NICK1253020827.1%44.03%0.747.382125.0%839.1
46SexyKatya39917353118.7%45.50%1.087.437744.4%1113.6
47Domestos582176102615.9%40.37%0.747.4310244.7%1094.0
48Cyclone47614177116.1%41.73%0.807.528242.7%1084.9
49Joon_Bovi1055117822.8%42.54%0.877.802047.6%861.3
50Tanya1035318420.1%39.65%0.847.802042.9%951.1
51RUSAK2283024927.2%53.49%1.037.823350.0%1028.7
52bassOmatic824377160214.4%38.61%0.757.9015246.5%1066.8
53-OfC-madness45314051824.4%47.97%1.147.917547.6%1094.0
54(NooB)G21566023718.8%43.16%0.918.002753.6%967.1
55<*Dead*>2406024725.0%49.86%1.218.113743.2%957.7
56Csiszlik*(Hun)38417658117.0%43.08%0.968.126940.5%977.2
57....736528512.0%28.92%0.488.121730.0%805.9
58Dock77720693825.0%48.59%1.058.1912051.2%1213.1
59werner22510835619.7%41.00%0.938.324051.2%1039.5
60Marioo1829630217.5%41.53%0.928.423351.4%981.5
61PizdukaS1579627619.1%40.87%0.918.433045.7%977.8
62SthlmPunk22310038420.0%44.12%0.848.503847.6%898.8
63TURKISH3577761411.7%42.22%0.718.515128.6%999.1
64Kazi39314455720.7%45.03%0.968.666247.1%1063.7
65SERBO22216844616.4%37.34%0.878.674547.1%977.2
66Kolxoznik1335116221.4%46.61%1.138.762150.0%941.5
67russian31013451014.5%42.27%0.878.885037.0%1002.9
68^KAMI^KAZE1287933011.8%34.39%0.639.002350.0%811.4
69Ca+hode74126992220.3%47.95%1.099.1011149.2%1220.2
70GosteLLo47516288318.8%43.38%0.729.107039.2%1040.3
71wassup45114559520.8%49.08%1.009.176552.8%1172.0
72Yalfy57417067823.0%47.79%1.109.198146.6%1179.7
73KisRabatin22512634223.9%41.53%1.029.243845.7%955.1
74Psiho1113712617.3%48.86%1.179.251650.0%899.4
75AndAgain2598445715.4%40.83%0.759.273745.0%894.0
76puffdog2108827020.1%48.10%1.109.313241.7%1026.6
77Atol37818470114.4%41.55%0.809.376056.1%940.5
78NoBody1166223519.4%36.10%0.759.371955.0%1022.4
79MHJ35012953516.1%42.57%0.899.395134.0%1046.3
80HqppyFeet934814716.7%42.42%0.959.401568.8%886.8
81Slaer690265104316.4%44.70%0.919.4610144.7%1168.8
82null27811026724.9%52.09%1.459.464158.7%1171.6
83FilthyPirate708645146720.2%35.58%0.929.5314247.0%1085.6
84A Utah Hick373275101810.9%31.58%0.649.536844.6%1010.6
85SERG1744822018.8%48.29%1.009.652356.0%922.0
86Kozik34211347018.2%44.40%0.979.684750.0%1070.9
87HumaNN2249632616.9%43.75%0.989.703344.4%1049.5
88mumu2415218952.7%58.49%1.549.773067.6%986.6
89Arek42910936452.4%53.13%1.479.785553.3%1234.2
90Feroo39616349024.3%46.64%1.149.985653.1%1137.2
91/////1193117917.5%43.44%0.8310.001545.0%914.1
92H!P!NG17513532512.3%38.96%0.9510.003145.5%1023.5
93infaz1849620328.5%48.96%1.3710.002846.7%1042.2
94devilz16811432512.3%38.05%0.8710.072840.0%970.1
95sarg3338028029.9%54.73%1.4710.074144.4%1122.1
96Sylwia701375148317.5%37.60%0.7310.1510647.6%1040.1
97LoubiTek1594523722.5%42.15%0.8610.202054.2%880.3
98Regeneration56727895116.4%40.60%0.8910.308245.7%1132.3
99mohawk746307101915.2%45.42%1.0310.3210254.7%1200.8
100KoMuTaN1688021616.3%45.71%1.1410.332440.0%988.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-29 05:49:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.030473s (0.026964s)