unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
Ares
bl4h
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*^$L4P*
Tw!sT
oKo*c^Th
cpakagyna
Accuracy
Ares
*DT*bl4h
RikRok
oKo*Venum
Tw!sT
oKo*cTh
oKo*c^Th
oKo*cTh
oKo*c^Th
Damage
Miroslav
Prawdy
UnshavedPlayer
oKo*c^Th
Reward
oKo*cTh
oKo*c^Th
Freeze Tag
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
=*Lesiu*=
.WTF!me?!
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Arek
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Jon Bovi
Tw!sT
Jon Bovi
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagyna
Tw!sT
Miroslav
Tw!sT
Teamplay
Sub-Zero
UnshavedPlayer
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
oKo*c^Th
retrdud
*DT*$oze
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
281NoBody723018520.7%35.27%0.555.371950.0%847.5
282Setlyer1153119421.3%47.51%0.753.404351.1%845.1
283Club-K1535720318.4%46.96%1.0311.051930.0%845.0
284HIPING27424771811.6%35.05%0.728.835946.3%838.7
285Easyron1853746419.6%36.98%0.484.624848.1%838.1
286THAW1306929011.0%34.40%0.685.103942.2%835.8
287VoO1053119312.9%40.43%0.708.501647.4%813.5
288^yetlguru1233021514.2%41.54%0.718.501852.4%805.9
289Toncek855027513.1%34.32%0.493.863537.1%777.7
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-20 05:35:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.028155s (0.026346s)