unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
Ares
cpakagoose
Vasten
.****
snek
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
crux
Vasten
ddd
Tw!sT
Tw!sT
Terrorzwerg
*DT*Tubylec
Arek
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Arek
Reward
^DuskDeep
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
Freeze Tag
Liza
oKo*WhoAmI?!
MyWifeHatesQ3
Ziggy
XxX
Terrorzwerg
pride.blck
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cock-n-balls
cock-n-balls
lith
cock-n-balls
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
^DuskDeep
^DuskDeep
Terrorzwerg
Teamplay
Grenadier
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Tw!sT
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
hudubuduba
Nieznany
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
175Kazi35712954320.8%43.71%0.896.757241.5%1037.5
176Marton.EZ116478322.4%51.39%1.9411.641452.9%1036.8
177N136512443128.8%46.72%1.1310.634640.7%1035.4
178SUPERNOVA15712831113.0%36.75%0.9110.962656.7%1035.3
179ZAEL40614439331.0%51.47%1.4013.754042.9%1035.2
180ax1764418118.7%52.07%1.215.244256.0%1033.6
181TURKISH4149568812.2%42.48%0.747.716638.0%1032.8
182a497195101810.8%40.04%0.686.5910548.3%1029.3
183234234234239612445921.9%46.63%1.1314.863554.8%1027.1
184Klapperstrauss1968433414.9%40.78%0.8414.741968.4%1026.6
185Sylwia39423177218.1%37.69%0.8112.025245.6%1024.8
186SERBO39223073117.2%37.92%0.859.576548.7%1022.8
187ThedeerHunter4406660120.8%45.81%0.844.8210540.7%1022.7
188ERROR1389223118.1%41.17%0.9914.381647.1%1022.0
189hudubuduba814329117227.2%42.99%0.9716.337051.3%1021.0
190.APOCRYPHAL2489017926.7%54.33%1.8816.902059.1%1020.9
191^K^AMI^KAZE35721685711.7%34.88%0.679.556049.3%1016.8
192drunksatellite50615473619.8%45.88%0.9012.455350.8%1015.4
193Immortall2327423322.0%49.16%1.315.885249.2%1013.6
194-=MOHAX=-2118232815.2%42.37%0.8912.742339.3%1009.7
195RandonStrait27916464112.1%35.77%0.699.434743.4%1004.9
196snailhunter603318112017.9%40.91%0.828.1511342.7%1004.1
197Pimpussadelko34415350015.2%43.21%0.9915.533248.6%1002.8
198Rama24211027326.4%48.54%1.2810.353447.2%999.5
199infaz1514217730.0%55.30%1.086.233150.0%998.9
200FilthyPirate483490116719.1%34.16%0.839.7310040.0%996.3
201Viper2158125618.4%47.02%1.1513.452237.5%989.4
202^>!<FraG_MasiN?111189031.4%51.58%1.429.211462.5%987.2
203BoBerPower42518850915.6%47.78%1.2015.324040.0%985.7
204#GDC.Paperinik14611231012.1%39.29%0.8312.902056.5%984.5
205Bierchen7501247.5%77.06%5.774.4117100.0%982.2
206DEXTER2236838718.1%39.43%0.7511.192641.2%980.3
207GosteLLo529166108217.3%39.98%0.647.818942.7%980.2
208Filip1988522426.7%47.80%1.267.084051.1%979.8
209Nana27712230324.7%48.92%1.3115.352639.3%979.4
210HumaNN1575021117.5%46.81%0.9810.352050.0%979.2
211*DT*Tomb1362712626.5%52.19%1.289.591764.7%973.3
212[ILM]^Mike_uk1765713721.1%56.33%1.6916.641455.6%968.2
213A Utah Hick493423144110.7%29.20%0.6410.079143.7%966.3
214MHJ29313746916.7%39.60%0.918.435153.2%965.8
215LoubiTek2826334122.0%46.03%1.0112.322836.7%964.5
216Ninja98189224.7%57.45%1.255.522150.0%962.8
217<NnnamedPlayer>36412560218.3%44.31%0.817.196843.2%961.3
218Shit.Bastard39112968316.7%40.43%0.767.546950.0%958.1
219cock-n-balls1766925121.5%44.64%0.9711.142260.9%957.7
220barney44316979921.2%41.27%0.777.857839.8%947.8
221PrawDy.99178240.6%53.34%1.404.832446.2%944.0
222bassOmatic26611852311.3%38.49%0.736.985536.1%943.3
223mumu1493211642.4%59.81%1.556.962659.3%942.6
224Star Dust1074711514.7%46.87%1.3311.001443.8%940.3
225Majstor_s_mora74378617.7%46.05%1.286.941672.2%935.9
226Silver<>Surfer31919456815.9%38.00%0.9012.514142.6%935.0
227russian30014668514.1%38.20%0.657.436041.2%927.0
228Natsuki1655519524.3%48.78%1.126.673350.0%926.9
229|kPTeLuM|1836816329.6%56.89%1.539.302753.6%926.4
230Iapetus2327812969217.4%33.16%0.597.545441.3%926.2
231wood face52624415468.0%32.63%0.506.2612331.9%924.3
232BEYAZIT17817339813.0%34.34%0.8811.703043.2%923.2
233NIGHTMARE!!!1074716419.1%41.97%0.939.061738.9%922.8
234-OfC-imprecise1338817425.5%44.38%1.2610.522127.3%921.9
235symulant38814780917.8%36.42%0.667.237440.2%914.0
236LUCAS1434730416.5%36.34%0.625.003853.7%913.2
237HorseMan's-son-NOOB1002512825.5%47.97%0.977.351738.9%908.0
238Atol1116722113.0%35.63%0.8010.471733.3%906.5
239PlutoniumEmpanada1647322921.6%45.65%1.039.882446.2%906.1
240t1207016818.1%46.35%1.1210.001950.0%903.6
241nub-Zer015410536312.6%36.42%0.719.592752.9%902.6
242PizdukaS(Landrocker-player)703812915.3%42.18%0.837.201533.3%901.7
243Vasten22213158711.4%34.44%0.6011.393152.4%901.1
244APA31612345519.0%45.34%0.968.964941.1%901.0
245Psiho1093914720.7%45.97%1.007.402050.0%898.9
246Guts1042815623.6%45.93%0.846.951958.3%898.3
247VooDooBoBer2076220918.5%52.50%1.2815.821741.2%895.7
248TehNuman1015019821.5%39.12%0.7610.071536.8%894.7
249-=joe*hell=-1635322821.5%44.72%0.947.452944.1%894.0
250capcan934221811.5%35.85%0.625.622432.1%893.3
251^flipmode1073315419.7%43.12%0.9010.001444.4%889.3
252MAESSTRO1013819715.9%36.87%0.704.633036.4%885.5
253admim pidr1276514018.4%47.02%1.3613.711450.0%885.0
254RUSAK1332417825.4%47.16%0.887.482150.0%883.4
255/////1393522019.7%46.81%0.796.962534.5%879.8
2562131206621516.0%40.90%0.866.203045.5%874.5
257PrawDy87197942.2%53.55%1.325.581957.9%871.7
258a740g1245417122.2%41.61%1.037.422444.0%869.5
259eon34012466616.1%39.96%0.706.447240.5%869.2
260Ruffneck1084115019.4%45.44%0.994.263538.5%866.5
261BB1484626914.0%37.36%0.727.192741.4%857.0
262Rhino842811621.4%53.99%0.963.733067.7%854.6
263Der_Comman_Der168022013.9%44.84%0.767.302353.6%848.0
264THAW88511908.6%32.12%0.734.962841.4%846.7
265VoO1566441113.3%40.33%0.535.004429.8%839.5
266Tanya1045618118.8%40.41%0.8810.001643.8%839.2
267*DT*Proton25716746517.6%39.82%0.916.426656.2%837.3
268NightPhantom923315121.7%42.88%0.824.033125.0%825.6
269Sap-sa-de902015216.5%47.39%0.724.582457.7%822.7
270Domestos1546028417.9%42.03%0.757.932754.5%813.5
271Devilz965525511.5%37.04%0.596.292442.9%789.8
272LeoLeonid893524313.7%34.90%0.515.902141.7%778.5
273Qkeed1628351610.0%29.50%0.476.623745.2%775.0
274Pingvin713328421.3%34.24%0.363.253240.5%731.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-07-24 05:48:30 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.011942s (0.010267s)