unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
Ares
^Lodgie
Amdoro
[ILM]^ORGI69
Tw!sT
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
Ares
*DT*bl4h
*UA*SONIC
oKo*Venum
Tw!sT
Tw!sT
Miroslav
*Super*Ez*Pippa*
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Damage
Miroslav
Prawdy
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Reward
^>!<HEERO-2B
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
.WTF!me?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
=*Lesiu*=
.WTF!me?!
FilthyPirate
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Arek
Item
Blood
Jon Bovi
Jon Bovi
Tw!sT
Jon Bovi
*DT*bl4h
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagyna
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Tw!sT
Teamplay
Sub-Zero
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Sensei
zyx
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
86.WTF!Cpt.MEGA_RUSH?!36512320326.6%62.80%2.3925.681960.9%1344.9
87-OfC-UniX62516254721.4%53.80%1.4413.126047.8%1343.9
88Wilo84024884627.6%48.70%1.2812.228944.6%1343.2
89*DT*Edversion75114956333.2%56.60%1.6013.046948.1%1342.1
90Club-K1201495123121.3%50.07%1.3811.0815348.5%1333.1
91V1099428108622.8%51.59%1.4018.858159.3%1331.8
92Muahhh37813827332.3%57.20%1.8823.452242.9%1328.6
93Amdoro1011469112223.5%47.63%1.3222.426653.3%1326.4
94your momma791312103021.1%45.03%1.0711.999239.4%1325.3
95Susie43928041127.1%53.36%1.7519.973648.6%1314.9
96mohawk989381118414.9%46.75%1.1611.0512450.0%1312.2
97Lingard38511521238.4%58.91%2.3515.153357.1%1312.1
98buch_szakalak34819342819.8%46.90%1.2614.623742.5%1307.0
99Dvinci40821946819.0%45.13%1.3411.615456.7%1275.5
100Arek3917723850.0%60.64%1.969.554957.7%1274.4
101^>!<Viper++36114923925.0%58.20%2.1218.892748.4%1273.7
102Molotov53111021952.3%63.33%2.9133.741968.2%1270.2
103Kiriell60125562323.3%49.90%1.3719.914336.7%1267.4
104infaz69524563930.0%53.03%1.4712.537557.8%1265.6
105Captain Ron1058529145526.1%41.87%1.0916.719539.8%1263.7
106wasted69329680325.2%48.25%1.2318.315457.1%1262.6
107*DT*Rozp!erdol56224358423.0%50.58%1.3818.724366.0%1260.3
108bl4h52814023935.6%64.31%2.7831.812163.6%1257.0
109AccurateEstimate54417124939.3%63.61%2.8622.343259.4%1256.3
110Nice Elk75915475623.1%50.49%1.216.7613548.6%1255.6
111Mariano41915940920.1%52.36%1.4114.454066.0%1254.0
112TurboMan41218929028.7%56.96%2.0718.783248.6%1253.9
113KlapperStrauss762316111815.9%43.88%0.9613.657952.3%1253.3
114Aculja88225671422.3%55.40%1.5919.625849.3%1252.6
115*DT*ProToN805562112419.4%43.70%1.2214.709347.7%1252.1
116///Plahov42717734329.9%54.80%1.7615.493944.9%1229.2
117UnshavedPlayer3618415935.0%64.77%2.7817.122674.1%1226.7
118Silver<>Surfer760473120915.1%39.85%1.0216.227647.2%1224.9
119KONSACZ38627649217.7%45.54%1.3415.764244.4%1223.6
120Mr.Smith4519928934.0%60.61%1.9013.754059.6%1221.2
121Ap6y3uk2266027617.5%47.60%1.0313.002255.6%1220.3
122nana25113924622.4%50.83%1.5817.732257.1%1219.9
123Ruffneck53610846225.8%53.06%1.398.157961.9%1218.2
124^DIMONN^IUM28917026817.9%53.46%1.7119.962341.7%1217.9
125Corwin992687144820.2%41.72%1.1614.1111945.9%1216.3
126Kiejstut1081384127015.2%47.54%1.1512.8511450.0%1215.2
127MyWifeHatesQ333213120931.4%60.67%2.2023.152065.0%1214.7
128S0Z366717376620.0%47.13%1.1011.357448.3%1212.4
129Green^ BAROOD830254102419.7%46.42%1.0612.328851.0%1209.7
130Dock73617488123.9%49.33%1.037.9811449.2%1205.0
131lee54724462425.1%48.69%1.2713.186035.9%1204.7
132Ca+hode920394124219.1%47.53%1.069.1914346.4%1204.1
133PacMan.EZ40118042920.4%50.34%1.3513.834242.6%1203.6
134UN*RED1*29111242021.2%45.15%0.9613.902957.1%1202.0
135werner680285114115.3%40.74%0.858.3211647.2%1200.0
136Duleja1096456198720.1%40.93%0.7812.0312941.4%1199.1
137blackmoot51026476216.7%42.38%1.0113.825642.1%1192.2
138����|_|����39413037820.3%51.19%1.3815.883347.2%1187.4
139ice40512640418.6%52.22%1.3115.173548.7%1187.4
140tata2475017726.2%56.40%1.6716.501852.6%1183.5
141SexyKatya48518666416.1%45.18%1.016.0511149.2%1182.1
142Just some noob2934814633.3%60.32%2.3212.182846.4%1176.0
143RikRok70329742629.8%60.22%2.3425.643956.0%1175.5
144umofd3313127133.6%59.90%1.334.897475.0%1175.4
145=D3167022338.8%57.87%1.7213.792851.7%1174.4
146Pyx2165618227.2%52.85%1.499.382946.7%1169.9
147Xeno35416664912.9%38.31%0.8013.333945.7%1165.8
148Dayia3228323824.9%56.35%1.6917.612356.5%1164.5
149ND30815231123.1%51.73%1.4720.912250.0%1163.2
150^Rancor [PL]62119296115.9%41.91%0.8511.617035.4%1162.6
151KamiS2007124018.2%50.58%1.129.342946.7%1161.4
152Log@n72227079724.9%46.60%1.2416.266145.3%1160.9
153^Franni19110417129.9%52.61%1.7214.752045.8%1158.0
154ThisLandOfFoolsWillRise70227371627.4%49.48%1.3619.904946.3%1157.6
155lamEz1667621919.8%44.90%1.1017.291458.8%1153.2
156drunk_satellite38412554120.5%45.75%0.9414.143641.5%1149.3
157Easy Frag41520450020.4%46.84%1.2414.744248.9%1149.2
158popesko31811533815.8%51.97%1.288.175360.7%1144.5
159T.U.R.Y21411219828.8%53.50%1.6418.111850.0%1143.2
160Ninja2729327223.1%51.02%1.348.114557.7%1142.9
161KoMuTaN45015756718.4%47.69%1.078.557138.5%1142.2
162clickbait50716656322.0%49.66%1.1911.815753.1%1141.9
163oKo*cTh3028618646.1%60.84%2.0719.402056.5%1138.2
164marek43416449422.8%47.89%1.2113.914346.9%1135.1
165snailhunter39821863816.9%43.42%0.969.786349.3%1133.8
166hudubuduba1554757345526.5%34.68%0.6711.3820342.2%1133.2
167Dodgeballplayer1998117322.7%53.14%1.6118.671550.0%1131.6
168Tomimo_Tokoso29010237417.4%48.75%1.056.645941.9%1130.3
169lame32118440418.5%45.28%1.2515.783240.5%1128.9
170Jon Bovi56726888920.3%42.05%0.949.089236.6%1128.5
171PlutoniumEmpanada2268023119.0%48.31%1.3216.111942.9%1127.8
172Pimpussadelko32014146315.5%44.47%0.9915.373045.9%1123.1
173ANIMAL6662908618125.4%59.53%2.0712.972961.3%1119.2
174-=MOHAX=-44616957618.5%47.49%1.0715.004144.7%1117.3
17508738018262312.4%42.75%0.9010.605357.4%1116.8
176/////33313759415.0%42.45%0.798.555544.8%1110.1
177jeeps39016147622.0%47.82%1.1612.524458.1%1105.1
178Replic30810729621.9%50.07%1.4014.312941.2%1101.8
179CamaradasXD39816759217.3%44.01%0.959.585946.0%1101.4
180Slaer37412755317.9%45.76%0.909.635235.2%1099.9
181lions56727779914.0%45.28%1.0515.925338.3%1099.7
182lexus2389321720.4%52.44%1.5218.391852.4%1094.8
183Ducio2556324318.9%52.51%1.3013.832344.4%1094.0
184TATAR24815939715.1%42.98%1.0215.652642.9%1089.1
185*DT*Tomb2054814725.6%55.82%1.7114.061855.0%1081.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-24 05:37:34 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.035834s (0.031814s)