unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Dephense
Ares
[NZT]'xxx
Vasten
.****
PureUnadulteratedSwag
oKo*WhoAmI?!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
Ares
*DT*Tubylec
Vasten
BladeRunner
oKo*hTc
oKo*hTc
mumu
*DT*Tubylec
Arek
Damage
Terrorzwerg
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
Reward
PurpleDiscoMachine
cpakagoose
Freeze Tag
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
XxX
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
4p3
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Jon_Bovi
Jon_Bovi
PureUnadulteratedSwag
*PippEZ*
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
PureUnadulteratedSwag
Teamplay
-OfC-Rohadjmeg
Terrorzwerg
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
kroftek
hudubuduba
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Lubaka34621139208935.1%60.22%2.2031.9514449.4%1573.9
2.WTF!Ami_blood?!2751915155128.5%62.09%2.3630.3012158.7%1698.5
3cpakagoose1992852168828.1%53.51%1.6820.4613948.8%1396.3
4oKo*WhoAmI?!263184172244.8%70.09%4.8041.838366.7%2194.6
5hudubuduba2074785312525.1%42.88%0.9114.3719945.9%1098.3
6.WTF!me?!1467742109424.2%56.78%2.0221.4510359.8%1442.6
7oKo*Venum2189680173140.4%54.60%1.6621.1013644.2%1484.6
8Irina Gormonalova1331676166522.6%44.39%1.2012.6215946.5%1215.4
9Corwin1124667177320.5%40.60%1.0113.7813044.1%1120.7
10Captain Ron1222582166427.3%42.65%1.0812.9813938.0%1149.7
11FilthyPirate552576131818.7%35.54%0.868.9512643.7%997.4
12Pier No Doy Una1384574117026.1%53.37%1.6717.9610953.4%1357.4
13Gekka129557193427.2%56.39%2.0020.978961.0%1414.5
14LOL?[EQ]104456598817.7%52.40%1.6318.088951.6%1279.2
15Ares2215548128545.5%59.88%2.1517.0616262.8%1535.3
16*ED*123753398320.1%54.08%1.8019.039342.2%1409.4
17Bodo105753397618.1%51.48%1.6319.888056.5%1403.5
18*RF*DUNELITE1370524117925.8%54.19%1.6118.5710259.3%1357.8
19BladeRunner157748391144.3%60.03%2.2626.417860.2%1636.9
20XxX41048279113.6%36.66%1.1315.655737.5%1035.2
21MyWifeHatesQ3113046966732.2%61.51%2.3927.105952.3%1545.4
22pip1248464101038.5%54.26%1.6923.457354.7%1365.1
23SirDieAlot1200462117522.3%50.33%1.4118.079257.0%1429.7
24D!gger170846181843.1%60.42%2.6518.3811861.4%1503.9
25Mega-Mega88443263024.7%55.29%2.0928.614647.1%1416.2
26///Plahov117843187135.7%56.36%1.8518.938550.5%1430.0
27Greta_5_Handicap955418102323.7%52.78%1.3413.4610255.0%1321.8
28*DT*Tubylec160841689240.1%61.51%2.2720.879759.0%1452.4
297HECHICKEN:<70841365319.5%53.17%1.7114.197950.0%1329.6
30lions794401123314.8%43.62%0.9712.719451.9%1180.4
31.****88238576630.4%53.01%1.6527.544646.0%1450.6
32V1060383117922.7%50.07%1.2217.818146.1%1248.4
33Musti48438184915.8%40.58%1.0211.537543.2%1083.6
34snailhunter745377113917.8%42.56%0.9811.579739.6%1118.3
35Lewd1452365123331.0%54.99%1.4718.939654.6%1403.6
36Amdoro885353112022.9%44.74%1.1014.748447.4%1210.0
37wood face63135317207.9%32.40%0.577.2413645.7%897.5
38ddd120334969735.7%59.86%2.2226.315956.9%1435.1
39Hidden44433146123.6%47.09%1.6810.627344.3%1255.5
40wasted77331888523.7%48.16%1.2318.186048.5%1180.1
41Marlboro90531357033.3%57.96%2.1322.985360.3%1521.1
42^7HE^<>RE^DRUM67130864224.9%50.81%1.5221.284655.8%1267.7
43retrdud81130674025.4%53.07%1.5118.935950.0%1326.9
44A Utah Hick411300119111.9%30.35%0.609.127849.5%874.0
45Aculja81129264021.6%55.70%1.7222.065043.9%1484.9
46MilfyWayBRIGHT63328674322.7%49.07%1.2413.326948.1%1160.9
47Club-K61727077721.8%47.77%1.149.149751.9%1163.9
48kroftek82626070521.9%56.99%1.5418.725836.7%1515.2
49HorseMan.EZ68425977922.1%50.48%1.218.3511344.7%1054.0
50^Slash293025778228.7%55.73%1.5220.825747.5%1297.0
51HolySquid61425149134.0%52.51%1.7621.624054.5%1358.0
52TPAKTOP1866251159326.6%56.91%1.338.9723657.9%1327.7
53mous44925052123.7%47.92%1.3412.055847.0%1154.3
54Regeneration47224868215.7%42.44%1.0513.335449.2%1084.2
55Sensei78624772321.6%51.24%1.4316.666245.5%1175.3
56-=ASS=-ang3lfish94524246444.4%63.41%2.5529.684058.5%1482.9
57REDLINE34524130020.3%55.00%1.9522.542653.6%1192.0
58lee45024157525.3%45.92%1.2013.825030.9%1102.4
59^Slash2(drunk)79923974425.4%51.99%1.3921.184950.9%1313.2
60ace83923976523.4%50.33%1.4113.478033.3%1255.9
61RandonStrait44023789011.3%38.57%0.7611.885758.0%1031.4
62Susie42023638526.6%52.74%1.7014.914451.1%1235.6
63metrik102023349436.9%62.89%2.5317.657156.3%1506.1
64mk67423339041.3%60.80%2.3214.876157.8%1262.6
65*DT*^GLADIAT0R58123132646.5%59.90%2.4824.613350.0%1567.1
66^>!<FraG_MasiN?72622565331.4%51.49%1.4514.196748.7%1283.5
67mohawk62222587214.6%45.41%0.978.2210344.6%1088.7
68[ILM]^Blaze93222448443.6%65.29%2.3822.235258.2%1565.9
69#GDC.Paperinik48722484813.4%39.73%0.8414.225026.8%999.3
70^>!<HEERO-2B60122024135.8%66.76%3.3935.702358.3%1613.5
71[ILM]^ORGI6963521345934.0%57.37%1.8421.743956.1%1397.4
72Easy Frag34021140116.4%45.92%1.3716.213439.5%1119.9
73Green^ BAROOD66521085321.8%46.12%1.0211.517641.9%1116.2
74Sub-Zero54220929936.6%60.72%2.5020.303755.0%1330.3
75Nieznany515209100410.8%38.84%0.7210.656835.5%961.6
76pilomaf42320753418.0%47.27%1.1814.654344.9%1161.5
77.APOCRYPHAL59520447925.6%52.95%1.6617.764550.0%1301.9
78SakiS45620433028.7%55.31%1.9916.104163.0%1257.4
79Pxy70720053425.1%55.18%1.7013.346852.1%1398.0
80Wilo66520069226.3%49.25%1.2513.116640.8%1217.6
81Sylwia34019975417.3%37.22%0.719.805545.0%966.1
82bassOmatic37319877113.5%37.50%0.748.167038.8%953.0
83manager35419471319.8%36.77%0.7712.184535.6%978.6
84lexus41318939720.5%51.24%1.5121.502845.9%1155.6
85szimigo39118541314.5%50.39%1.3914.773951.1%1176.9
86KamiS48318344321.9%50.79%1.5013.594948.2%1215.3
87Vasten32717976111.5%36.33%0.6611.774343.4%926.5
88-=ASS=-^W4LNUT55317524447.1%63.95%2.9731.652346.2%1464.7
89Kiriell41317439222.6%51.56%1.4921.742755.2%1144.6
90your momma41417450924.1%48.41%1.159.336343.1%1108.6
91Lazy Jones31917343121.4%43.97%1.1414.913356.4%1048.5
92a36017263311.6%42.46%0.848.726147.3%983.2
93*DT*maczus*OfC*48417138630.0%53.44%1.6913.374952.8%1188.3
94oKo*hTc66717032049.4%64.37%2.6125.363370.6%1641.3
95Ziggy54616746829.5%55.34%1.5212.965558.6%1298.3
96Fran36716730625.7%53.10%1.7412.714253.3%1276.7
97Doc47116540624.9%51.21%1.5617.193752.4%1189.1
98PureUnadulteratedSwag52016424545.6%63.35%2.7832.572157.1%1491.3
99EVE:S:EZ40316134723.4%53.85%1.6217.093355.6%1122.4
100Log@n36416046723.0%45.78%1.1210.485043.9%1042.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-06-20 04:43:50 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.031094s (0.027504s)