unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
Ares
-OfC-UniX
Xeno
oKo*Venum
lith
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
Renegade
A Utah Hick
HolySquid
Renegade
ALTERNATOR
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tubylec
mumu
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
BladeRunner
oKo*WhoAmI?!
mumu
Reward
champi
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
XxX
X
lith
*ED*
-'ultra 8800-'
oKo*WhoAmI?!
ALTERNATOR
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tomb
ALTERNATOR
KleenexforCrybabies
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
lith
lith
lith
Teamplay
judas
UwU
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
mumu
LeopolD
hudubuduba
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1hudubuduba36471583603227.1%40.50%0.8713.9837442.1%1290.9
2pineapple37961428288325.0%55.37%1.8124.0721749.6%1536.9
3Lubaka40151327239534.3%60.57%2.2328.4118854.4%1727.9
4XxX10681106183713.5%37.88%1.1818.4211848.5%1188.2
5cpakagoose26651073214223.7%54.95%1.7420.4318356.3%1691.6
6*ED*23361025170620.0%55.73%1.9722.2615149.4%1695.2
7retrdud2258893167226.0%55.91%1.8826.4811950.8%1621.2
8Gustavo Bermudes2045891201826.1%49.52%1.4517.3716951.2%1432.2
9oKo*Venum3191801252942.0%53.54%1.5820.6819350.0%1556.6
10LamEZ1316789163020.2%47.54%1.2915.8313340.4%1325.1
11[ILM]^ORGI691683715103135.6%59.57%2.3222.8410560.7%1659.1
12.WTF!me?!123766487824.1%58.74%2.1623.188256.3%1592.9
13ace1876646177223.6%50.01%1.4215.1016754.7%1406.7
14FilthyPirate708645146720.2%35.58%0.929.5314247.0%1085.6
15LOL?[EQ]1334629115919.3%53.98%1.6918.7010540.9%1520.8
16KD942620102623.2%49.48%1.5219.288134.8%1396.0
17Amdoro1411615168922.8%45.69%1.2019.6710347.2%1388.0
18Mega-Mega1216608101522.6%54.00%1.8026.826853.2%1492.7
19.WTF!Ami_blood?!2011603118228.5%62.09%2.2125.3810366.1%1790.9
20lith238259787446.0%66.72%3.4028.9210366.7%1949.7
21Hidden88756582425.3%50.80%1.7611.1713049.1%1416.1
22wil1342564119824.8%52.28%1.5919.459857.5%1483.6
23*PippEZ*2536547200235.3%55.71%1.5416.4018852.2%1443.3
24oKo*WhoAmI?!196352154143.3%70.89%4.5835.497064.3%2264.9
25mk137449686538.4%59.01%2.1618.7010052.8%1527.0
26Corwin833496128421.5%42.18%1.0312.7810452.3%1220.9
27HolySquid1253482101332.6%52.86%1.7123.137557.1%1509.5
28///Plahov125147597134.7%55.27%1.7817.989646.7%1518.0
297HECHICKEN:<83747473219.9%55.33%1.7915.618450.0%1365.5
30lions1007467132514.2%45.95%1.1115.529553.2%1227.1
31Doc115046293225.1%53.09%1.7318.968549.5%1517.4
32^7HE^<>RE^DRUM1281461116327.0%52.38%1.5017.969753.3%1442.9
33lee75345286323.0%47.85%1.3913.249150.5%1373.4
34Ares140145180142.2%58.34%2.3121.058860.9%1499.2
35wood face84943022598.1%33.10%0.577.2317739.8%1036.8
36pip109942979338.2%55.76%1.9225.056150.0%1491.1
37snailhunter947422150916.8%41.99%0.9112.4511044.7%1155.3
38DUNE101441885223.3%55.23%1.6819.357458.0%1423.6
39Club-K901406106920.7%47.72%1.2212.1010842.3%1293.5
40Log@n883401102723.7%46.29%1.2515.118556.4%1246.3
41*DT*Tubylec128938681538.4%59.53%2.0517.099848.5%1549.6
42-=ASS=-^Toxic88038263525.9%57.63%1.9822.145755.9%1341.8
43bassOmatic824377160214.4%38.61%0.757.9015246.5%1066.8
44Sylwia701375148317.5%37.60%0.7310.1510647.6%1040.1
45NoobsHunter112136565042.2%59.24%2.2818.817953.6%1364.9
46-=ASS=-ang3lfish102735847244.2%64.45%2.9332.214368.2%1829.0
47OFF_L_i_N_e_763352106620.0%43.14%1.0412.259146.5%1180.0
48Call To Police42435270215.9%42.38%1.1011.586739.7%1145.3
49ph4tlurks139833476438.6%60.78%2.2619.688861.7%1750.3
50Ambivalence110132858345.5%60.48%2.4528.025164.3%1522.3
51BladeRunner103032758044.3%60.50%2.3427.694954.0%1600.8
52CloserToHavn86832772525.5%54.82%1.6518.976354.9%1539.2
53Pier No Doy Una89932379325.8%52.09%1.5416.517444.8%1410.7
54Sub-Zero92131947937.7%61.97%2.5821.755760.0%1631.1
55HorseMan.EZ80231479122.9%51.86%1.4111.0510158.8%1360.1
56CrownLine56031285019.6%42.96%1.0212.117249.4%1161.3
57*UA*SONIC101631161528.3%61.47%2.1521.066362.3%1502.8
58.****80731175830.7%52.05%1.4722.365045.9%1355.0
59trelovagos970311136416.6%44.65%0.9411.1411550.0%1214.0
60*DT*Edversion143931092335.8%58.92%1.8917.4910056.6%1519.8
61mohawk746307101915.2%45.42%1.0310.3210254.7%1200.8
62Ziggy83029874829.3%53.20%1.5114.847656.5%1355.2
63Rama67029559122.7%49.70%1.6314.626645.2%1461.8
64your momma66528982524.4%45.83%1.1511.368446.2%1278.4
65blackmoot44128470718.6%41.78%1.0214.804952.8%1111.4
66^Princess103928277324.9%56.60%1.7110.8312254.1%1366.6
67Captain Ron52328059126.0%44.03%1.3617.094750.0%1198.2
68oKo*Mango73227952734.1%59.09%1.9121.064845.5%1439.4
69Regeneration56727895116.4%40.60%0.8910.308245.7%1132.3
70A Utah Hick373275101810.9%31.58%0.649.536844.6%1010.6
71SUPERNOVA34727059614.0%38.77%1.0311.875245.6%1104.0
72Ca+hode74126992220.3%47.95%1.099.1011149.2%1220.2
73Slaer690265104316.4%44.70%0.919.4610144.7%1168.8
74VoO502263105414.4%42.46%0.737.2210637.6%941.6
75Bober_Power76126284416.7%50.42%1.2113.127841.6%1216.9
76Easy Frag48726164917.0%45.14%1.1514.385244.1%1159.1
77Wilo71826085426.0%47.25%1.1413.047545.9%1234.9
78[ILM]^Blaze126425860345.9%65.19%2.5229.275252.5%1512.4
79[ILM]^MAKAVELI66625547831.1%55.31%1.9220.934446.9%1431.4
80szimigo49025150715.3%51.52%1.4613.235658.7%1250.8
81^>!<FraG_MasiN?91124168832.9%53.19%1.6714.228148.4%1412.0
82Green^ BAROOD75523294522.3%46.55%1.0412.827750.0%1241.5
83Pest46123237929.5%53.24%1.8223.103050.0%1179.5
84*DT*^GLADIAT0R71323139542.9%60.23%2.3819.674854.5%1677.4
85[I've]Pain85723068823.6%55.55%1.5818.126060.0%1394.9
86Silver<>Surfer42722869115.8%40.09%0.9512.135439.0%1156.7
87SirDieAlot78222779622.5%50.90%1.2715.526545.3%1354.4
88[ILM]^vrtx78122538434.7%65.47%2.6130.483352.9%1681.7
89Aculja63522350423.3%55.79%1.7023.833651.3%1376.4
90someone56122091019.3%43.08%0.867.3710647.5%1040.7
91REDLINE45621736620.8%54.38%1.8324.042851.4%1394.1
92wasted47721550423.3%49.22%1.3719.223646.5%1364.6
93Pimpussadelko57321473517.9%46.74%1.0714.855343.1%1240.8
94mous55021060725.2%49.12%1.2512.466142.0%1263.1
95^K^AMI^KAZE38520887912.5%35.70%0.6710.785546.0%1026.4
96Dock77720693825.0%48.59%1.058.1912051.2%1213.1
97GretaRail53620457520.8%50.47%1.2811.566449.3%1243.6
98Karen40520483416.0%37.09%0.7311.495350.8%1055.6
99PETROVICH36520193913.9%41.15%0.604.6412236.4%930.1
100Susie37919929627.1%55.05%1.9517.523350.0%1233.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-29 05:49:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.030252s (0.026584s)