unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
Ares
cpakagoose
Vasten
.****
snek
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
crux
Vasten
ddd
Tw!sT
Tw!sT
Terrorzwerg
*DT*Tubylec
Arek
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Arek
Reward
^DuskDeep
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
Freeze Tag
Liza
oKo*WhoAmI?!
MyWifeHatesQ3
Ziggy
XxX
Terrorzwerg
pride.blck
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cock-n-balls
cock-n-balls
lith
cock-n-balls
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
^DuskDeep
^DuskDeep
Terrorzwerg
Teamplay
Grenadier
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Tw!sT
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
hudubuduba
Nieznany
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Bierchen7501247.5%77.06%5.774.4117100.0%982.2
2oKo*WhoAmI?!252976065243.4%71.15%5.0442.717775.9%2239.8
3Grenadier4086917331.6%62.10%2.7415.393175.0%1279.2
4acid28510217041.4%58.85%2.2621.501873.7%1056.9
5Majstor_s_mora74378617.7%46.05%1.286.941672.2%935.9
6T100070517026740.9%67.46%3.2617.864972.0%1626.9
7Miroslav3638013841.3%67.40%3.1927.691670.6%1352.8
8Semisek483606516033.0%62.38%2.6412.503470.0%1239.0
9CloserToHavn2509920827.6%53.23%1.6717.452070.0%1102.3
10Klapperstrauss1968433414.9%40.78%0.8414.741968.4%1026.6
11Rhino842811621.4%53.99%0.963.733067.7%854.6
12[ILM]^Blaze79516135541.8%65.60%2.6928.123466.7%1774.4
13Pterophyllum36313020346.5%61.51%2.4232.871566.7%1355.5
14[ILM]^Fus1on2556112239.0%63.32%2.5722.571466.7%1248.1
15snek174051077943.0%65.65%2.8832.147065.3%1618.7
16Terrorzwerg61115320642.1%69.70%3.6934.732265.2%1378.9
17c58*Polos*1577113222.3%51.06%1.7112.001965.0%1147.3
18*DT*Tomb1362712626.5%52.19%1.289.591764.7%973.3
19Lewd4687027135.9%61.28%1.9818.552964.5%1177.7
20OnlyJams78015930839.4%65.77%3.0414.906364.2%1627.2
21-=ASS=-ang3lfish155148973744.3%63.20%2.7629.576963.9%1940.6
22null56721152124.0%52.74%1.4913.655763.5%1293.7
23UA* SONIC152038281130.8%64.06%2.3418.8310163.3%1619.6
24Page2144815340.9%59.27%1.7017.471562.5%1069.5
25^>!<FraG_MasiN?111189031.4%51.58%1.429.211462.5%987.2
26pride.blck113226954637.4%64.28%2.5620.017062.0%1561.4
27LisaTheAnn3159320038.9%59.38%2.0320.402061.9%1106.7
28.WTF!Reptiloyd2024?!63321243623.9%59.62%1.9322.843761.7%1310.2
29.WTF!Ami_blood?!107542373527.0%59.87%2.0426.755661.4%1395.8
30ddd101231162133.7%58.63%2.1325.945161.4%1559.7
31-OfC-Rohadjmeg2504913135.6%62.01%2.2717.591761.1%1207.5
32cock-n-balls1766925121.5%44.64%0.9711.142260.9%957.7
33clickbait2589929024.3%49.42%1.238.934059.5%1060.1
34*DT*Edversion126933684037.0%58.06%1.9115.7410259.3%1413.5
35mumu1493211642.4%59.81%1.556.962659.3%942.6
36.APOCRYPHAL2489017926.7%54.33%1.8816.902059.1%1020.9
37*DT*Tubylec2581650132641.5%62.71%2.4321.9814758.9%1574.8
38Dephense39615041322.4%50.69%1.3213.324158.7%1213.9
39Hidden85958187424.7%48.67%1.6511.7112358.7%1397.4
40Sub-Zero32110617335.1%61.21%2.4521.352058.3%1265.3
41Dumbetus23.ez31910932028.4%51.32%1.3312.593458.3%1248.2
429992105115928.5%54.32%1.6311.862258.3%1116.2
43Guts1042815623.6%45.93%0.846.951958.3%898.3
44///Plahov79729359235.8%56.88%1.8415.577058.2%1350.1
45PrawDy87197942.2%53.55%1.325.581957.9%871.7
46kurt cobain37910550516.8%46.89%0.9611.264357.7%1123.1
47Sap-sa-de902015216.5%47.39%0.724.582457.7%822.7
48HoodyBalint2054931025.1%42.18%0.828.762957.6%1057.5
49ace1335410119222.5%50.99%1.4615.8611057.3%1447.6
50Rowdy Baby1532680108428.4%57.24%2.0424.589057.1%1599.4
51HolySquid85134669735.1%52.29%1.7122.585357.1%1419.1
52-=ASS=-^W4LNUT69325728550.7%64.94%3.3231.673056.7%1735.2
53Aculja95830677422.1%55.73%1.6322.985556.7%1247.9
54SUPERNOVA15712831113.0%36.75%0.9110.962656.7%1035.3
55cpakagoose91941383525.2%51.87%1.5921.486256.6%1165.4
56#GDC.Paperinik14611231012.1%39.29%0.8312.902056.5%984.5
57Call To Police51042283116.0%40.07%1.1211.957856.5%1175.8
58S10n3d/ez/4048830028.4%54.85%1.6313.303756.4%1276.1
59^7HE^<>REDRUM1674715143227.2%53.21%1.6722.1210856.3%1448.8
60*DT*Proton25716746517.6%39.82%0.916.426656.2%837.3
61crux68918536343.6%61.72%2.4023.003856.1%1699.1
62GLADIAT0R95737052440.2%59.08%2.5319.516856.0%1476.4
63ax1764418118.7%52.07%1.215.244256.0%1033.6
64lexus37717434620.6%51.14%1.5918.373055.9%1175.7
65[ILM]^ORGI69147653392035.9%59.42%2.1822.578955.8%1725.2
66=D5418333040.2%59.84%1.8910.765855.7%1259.6
67[ILM]^Mike_uk1765713721.1%56.33%1.6916.641455.6%968.2
68Lubaka41331336265134.6%59.44%2.0628.0519555.5%1732.1
69.WTF!360degreesRaiL?!114941072228.4%60.28%2.1628.875455.4%1781.2
70lith81819935240.8%63.42%2.8824.214255.3%1781.2
71Fran37014234822.0%52.10%1.4711.914355.3%1181.3
72SakiS44717733127.4%54.56%1.8817.333655.3%1411.1
73Cyclone65424997917.6%43.35%0.929.719355.1%1104.5
74Pier No Doy Una101142875126.9%55.29%1.9119.997255.1%1374.7
75Susie1948617027.3%52.40%1.6414.741955.0%1081.1
76OneT42522845918.0%48.57%1.4221.063154.8%1252.6
77234234234239612445921.9%46.63%1.1314.863554.8%1027.1
78Ares2440869139343.2%58.99%2.3723.4714154.6%1699.7
79Trace <--2876913749.4%64.44%2.5818.741954.5%1416.1
80Green^ BAROOD61020986120.1%45.10%0.9510.927554.5%1139.8
81Domestos1546028417.9%42.03%0.757.932754.5%813.5
82EVILdave62517039037.4%60.27%2.0324.093354.3%1371.8
83LotuX32310622528.4%54.83%1.9019.502254.2%1241.5
84.WTF!me?!120466891223.8%55.35%2.0520.809054.0%1579.5
857THENANA50225656221.2%48.61%1.3515.474953.7%1272.9
86LUCAS1434730416.5%36.34%0.625.003853.7%913.2
87|kPTeLuM|1836816329.6%56.89%1.539.302753.6%926.4
88Der_Comman_Der168022013.9%44.84%0.767.302353.6%848.0
89XxX606743125512.1%35.73%1.0717.087953.3%1158.9
90[I've]Pain77522567425.9%55.00%1.4818.185553.2%1401.9
91MHJ29313746916.7%39.60%0.918.435153.2%965.8
92PurpleDiscoMachine52717542023.1%55.34%1.6712.105853.1%1114.2
93n12209024327.7%47.72%1.2710.692952.9%1169.0
94Marton.EZ116478322.4%51.39%1.9411.641452.9%1036.8
95nub-Zer015410536312.6%36.42%0.719.592752.9%902.6
96*ED*105943775020.5%56.21%1.9918.708052.8%1596.1
97HorseMan.EZ78628678820.2%50.59%1.369.0111952.8%1309.9
98gladiatus2381729642839.6%60.74%2.5921.825152.7%1671.4
99oKo*Pxy59316846027.7%55.33%1.6510.427352.4%1317.3
100*PippEz*96924172434.4%56.42%1.6716.587352.4%1312.7
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-07-24 05:48:30 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013151s (0.011434s)