unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
Sm0ke
^Lodgie
.WTF!PingInf1z1b1l1ty?!
ddd
lith
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*cTh
Accuracy
lith
ratcat
teccIo
TRRRR
ALTERNATOR
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*cTh
ALTERNATOR
Damage
Sm0ke
ALTERNATOR
Sm0ke
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Reward
sarg
lith
Freeze Tag
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*ED*
MyWifeHatesQ3
XxX
ddd
Sm0ke
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Jon_Bovi
Jon_Bovi
lith
Jon_Bovi
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
ALTERNATOR
oKo*WhoAmI?!
sf.zerocool
Teamplay
Sm0ke
Sm0ke
Sm0ke
Miscellaneous
ALTERNATOR
homeopath
zyx
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1ERIK1639348415.0%34.55%0.535.025130.2%796.3
2Przemek751719326.2%34.07%0.471.775243.1%797.4
3A Utah Hick1951526689.1%28.44%0.527.544640.4%806.0
4E|9sKy275366915.1%35.63%0.414.416340.5%811.1
5@ndrew611314147315.8%34.63%0.637.2312839.0%811.2
6Tomimo_Tokoso1083415321.4%44.59%0.925.262739.3%831.5
7BB773515113.6%38.18%0.747.471537.5%835.1
8MAESSTRO702216914.5%37.40%0.544.002353.6%839.2
9Call To Police1248922613.7%41.63%0.948.882452.0%841.3
10Atol843414514.6%42.50%0.817.381666.7%845.4
11PETROVICH33311677814.6%42.32%0.583.1014541.3%849.4
12empty932618216.0%43.59%0.653.503436.8%850.4
13t1932011738.0%48.69%0.965.951950.0%851.6
14KAMIKAZ321612359712.3%33.34%0.578.693946.7%854.0
15symulant553198127118.1%34.13%0.596.3611839.8%855.3
16THAW18310946611.3%34.29%0.635.035845.2%855.8
172131095225916.4%36.91%0.623.834239.6%859.0
18Quakekidda..........1353527517.8%38.15%0.626.802539.3%864.7
19Toncek783716513.2%40.08%0.694.602535.7%865.1
20Reswega1184421418.0%40.99%0.755.233132.4%865.6
21SMELLMYASS!2185432418.7%44.19%0.8410.072750.0%866.6
22CF1144321016.3%41.39%0.743.274849.1%870.3
23Feroo @baked1074613823.9%45.91%1.109.561647.4%872.7
24eon 9991637435414.8%36.86%0.675.154649.1%883.5
25drunk_satellite3289047619.6%47.06%0.8811.003846.8%887.9
26lamEz26015235918.0%45.74%1.1413.733046.7%889.5
27-=|HoRu$|=-31411039719.7%46.22%1.0715.702746.7%891.9
28homeopath705292116328.4%39.78%0.8613.667348.2%894.8
29S0Z31714218619.2%48.69%1.1415.211443.8%896.9
30c==81205626113.5%39.77%0.675.503231.4%897.0
31SexyKatya1084816015.4%43.41%0.974.003950.0%898.2
32wood face60023917148.4%32.88%0.495.8714338.3%900.2
33oujrz883103218223.1%58.68%1.498.861442.9%902.3
34NightPhantom1113517323.9%48.48%0.845.622653.3%907.3
35Iapetus2330115874816.0%33.99%0.617.785940.3%908.4
36Test1661724632.7%57.64%0.743.335555.9%911.7
37kolxoznik1053611524.3%48.51%1.2210.071457.1%912.9
38^flipmode1223215618.7%45.25%0.9811.001442.1%913.8
39Sylwia17011737517.6%36.41%0.766.834250.0%914.3
40Tanya23511043716.1%38.85%0.798.214254.2%915.1
41EVE:S:Ez1514816022.0%50.02%1.2411.711740.9%917.1
42NamedPlayer2226533521.2%42.12%0.857.004151.2%918.1
43Domestos2658350117.2%40.28%0.696.445442.6%919.0
44russian26010637914.0%44.65%0.968.514348.1%922.4
45-OfC-uZu1315215225.5%47.06%1.2010.761744.4%923.2
46LUCAS2429149620.3%36.66%0.675.556044.8%927.7
47SETH1219920013.2%41.80%1.0915.711440.0%930.9
48Click Cl.43825183212.2%39.92%0.839.847033.3%931.5
49Boski_Dynamit782513721.6%40.75%0.754.482348.1%933.0
50Psiho1585020521.1%50.10%1.018.002648.1%933.8
51isCasted1434712626.2%54.81%1.5011.181744.4%937.9
52HorseMan.EZ17910022617.1%46.47%1.237.753650.0%938.2
53H!P!NG20118741513.2%40.94%0.939.244247.7%938.7
54TehNuman1519328421.1%38.95%0.8612.841939.1%941.3
55Homyak2368648422.1%35.98%0.668.943639.0%941.4
56Prawdy922111134.2%47.00%1.012.903937.5%941.7
57Vasten1838433411.9%37.58%0.8012.712145.8%942.4
58Immortall1514615823.7%48.82%1.245.633548.6%942.4
59MHJ1779132418.4%40.59%0.828.383260.0%943.5
60werner2299443214.9%40.08%0.757.884145.7%945.1
61PizdukaS2147731920.2%46.41%0.916.474545.1%945.8
62(NooB)G21757928922.4%48.30%0.885.404750.9%946.1
63Flo2359935930.1%42.41%0.938.354037.0%946.4
64veselo-zadorno1518837128.1%33.69%0.6411.382152.0%947.0
65nana1065511818.9%49.02%1.3511.501440.0%948.0
66Pawlik1659017829.0%46.17%1.4218.211433.3%955.2
67D_R_v_O1113414219.4%43.16%1.019.061663.2%956.2
68Easy Frag1459421516.9%43.95%1.1110.392368.0%956.9
699991442911928.9%53.85%1.447.522356.5%958.5
70SL33p3R1543416815.6%50.25%1.114.953843.2%959.5
71^7HE^#REDRUM1706610429.2%57.55%2.2516.861460.0%965.4
72Skin1504818515.0%45.01%1.0611.001840.9%968.1
73Karen473241100515.9%36.14%0.719.657442.5%968.3
74barney35711256121.6%43.31%0.837.696139.4%969.5
75Donald T.18610625719.9%47.51%1.138.593450.0%972.7
76TURKISH3038553611.3%41.93%0.728.264732.1%973.8
77cedriclikecode2439326519.5%48.73%1.2610.503256.3%975.1
78=(1582613224.2%56.35%1.3813.141471.4%978.2
79^Rancor [PL]2337739315.1%41.94%0.7910.003148.6%979.2
80TATAR21313334815.0%40.37%0.9915.732245.8%980.3
81FilthyPirate515450119218.1%35.59%0.818.1111947.7%981.4
82Ninja1683315325.6%54.07%1.318.042544.4%982.0
83hudubuduba987413201827.8%37.10%0.699.8614237.2%983.4
84Setlyer2035832918.9%43.20%0.796.214252.2%985.9
85Rama1296111421.9%48.55%1.6511.881652.6%987.7
86CzerwonyKapturek1946224915.7%47.33%1.028.263154.8%989.3
87ax1573414318.7%54.77%1.334.244546.8%990.4
88ty1915814121.4%59.02%1.7515.561675.0%991.6
89HqppyFeet1847230517.0%42.18%0.848.533045.5%992.4
90someone1748934616.8%40.04%0.765.604743.4%995.3
91a3008357210.3%41.04%0.676.286139.4%996.5
92GosteLLo556186112117.4%40.10%0.668.838442.2%997.3
93NZ34713353823.3%45.23%0.899.415139.7%998.9
94VoO628279119015.8%46.36%0.766.1314843.1%1000.6
95*DT*^GLADIAT0R1897510641.8%59.95%2.4718.861433.3%1001.3
96.S10n3d!?2628724129.5%49.93%1.4412.032951.6%1003.7
97ViperX20110525220.5%45.51%1.2116.111936.4%1003.9
9820241938226323.6%44.72%1.0411.002537.0%1005.5
99RandonStrait32719263610.6%37.47%0.8111.044759.3%1010.3
100MilfyAYANAR26314530521.2%46.69%1.3317.742355.6%1011.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-23 05:51:08 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.029474s (0.02601s)