unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
Sm0ke
^Lodgie
.WTF!PingInf1z1b1l1ty?!
ddd
lith
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*cTh
Accuracy
lith
ratcat
teccIo
TRRRR
ALTERNATOR
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*cTh
ALTERNATOR
Damage
Sm0ke
ALTERNATOR
Sm0ke
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Reward
sarg
lith
Freeze Tag
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*ED*
MyWifeHatesQ3
XxX
ddd
Sm0ke
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Jon_Bovi
Jon_Bovi
lith
Jon_Bovi
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
ALTERNATOR
oKo*WhoAmI?!
sf.zerocool
Teamplay
Sm0ke
Sm0ke
Sm0ke
Miscellaneous
ALTERNATOR
homeopath
zyx
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101Ca+hode1156482149723.4%48.40%1.0910.2416045.8%1194.9
102Corwin812496122820.0%40.92%1.0613.489746.6%1194.7
103SMELLMYASS!!4099944619.2%48.31%1.1413.033950.0%1193.4
104MilfyWay III58626476821.4%46.20%1.1112.886640.0%1192.1
105ZergAtemyScV51517055620.5%48.75%1.2312.695451.8%1190.7
106Aculja35712427922.2%53.84%1.7225.321952.4%1188.5
107lions686337104713.1%43.70%0.9812.638146.2%1186.7
108KlapperStrolch715256103818.7%44.22%0.9313.497246.4%1186.6
109your momma74628290324.9%47.17%1.1410.949448.0%1184.5
110Dock843209103924.3%47.79%1.017.2614554.4%1179.7
111KamiS54319957619.7%50.86%1.2913.255645.9%1179.6
112Club-K932389109020.1%48.04%1.2110.2412953.1%1178.9
113Grenadier3158123028.4%54.08%1.719.434257.8%1176.0
114KD24114724824.3%50.27%1.5618.482150.0%1175.3
115Mariano53421059119.1%49.23%1.2613.055735.9%1172.8
116DEEZNUTZ37512542618.2%51.29%1.1710.874645.1%1170.3
117null51521749726.5%52.91%1.4710.467046.7%1166.7
118infaz62820965525.7%51.10%1.2810.737858.9%1166.3
119XxX39447665711.7%37.74%1.3218.124847.2%1165.9
120Panda2546619526.8%58.33%1.6310.673059.4%1164.9
121ice41515747418.3%50.48%1.2015.463742.5%1140.7
122Ami3449314144.6%65.07%3.0831.211460.0%1139.3
123-OfC-madness2609926824.7%50.72%1.3311.223263.6%1138.6
124blackmoot43925164916.9%42.60%1.0615.684451.1%1137.3
125snailhunter966426147517.1%42.87%0.9411.1412547.1%1135.9
126234234234242214449222.6%48.53%1.1516.173547.4%1134.8
127OFF__line!?:(43322365720.7%42.39%1.0010.586257.7%1131.1
128Kiriell38616544523.4%48.46%1.2417.223251.4%1125.8
129Greta.T.26713736022.2%48.62%1.1211.883451.3%1123.3
130Sm0ke251319246.0%69.61%3.0311.752488.0%1123.2
131Pimpussadelko47319563617.8%45.08%1.0515.184445.8%1121.3
132*DT*Tomb3056824624.3%54.78%1.5113.812764.3%1120.4
133mumu1903718751.5%58.11%1.216.493555.0%1113.9
134buch_szakalak30312131519.5%49.86%1.3415.702761.5%1113.2
135RUSAK3903631628.8%56.59%1.346.007164.1%1112.6
136s@YMon3156127929.0%51.66%1.3413.932751.7%1111.3
137Lewd2936718632.6%59.33%1.9320.001836.8%1110.2
138Kozik32114947415.7%44.17%0.9910.684444.9%1108.9
139Captain Ron25512828223.4%46.26%1.3517.412234.6%1106.2
140Harris42325860015.3%44.51%1.1316.214240.8%1097.5
141Csiszlik*(Hun)53823699915.2%40.22%0.779.008641.7%1096.5
142Banzay2308124826.1%48.75%1.2512.962430.8%1096.4
143Silver<>Surfer45930279514.9%39.07%0.9613.125839.7%1095.0
144Miss Much38815242627.8%49.38%1.2612.004544.2%1093.7
145*DT*ProToN837538117419.8%43.32%1.1711.4612046.8%1093.6
146Soul|Hambone!25015028317.9%51.19%1.4111.433545.9%1090.3
147SERBO52631084216.7%39.43%0.9911.947039.0%1090.3
148me32817328119.1%53.96%1.7820.882441.7%1090.1
149ThedeerHunter70317998420.6%46.63%0.905.5815850.0%1089.7
150EVE:S:EZ2469626922.4%50.15%1.2714.252458.3%1081.6
151Regeneration29514644417.7%42.06%0.9911.613840.0%1079.7
152Jon_Bovi747271108521.9%43.18%0.949.5110746.3%1079.7
153=Pavel= CZ2079125325.4%48.26%1.1715.681945.0%1079.4
154LoubiTek32310037624.3%46.18%1.1212.093553.7%1075.8
155mohawk23710027414.0%46.88%1.239.913458.3%1075.3
156Slaer45920472716.3%43.32%0.918.847545.3%1073.3
157orr1645411922.6%56.78%1.8213.621647.4%1069.9
158lamEZ32120953519.8%42.13%0.9912.624251.1%1062.7
159^Slash286928587624.4%51.31%1.3220.615647.0%1062.4
160?!d3n01S.2405924627.0%50.43%1.2111.072743.8%1054.1
161SERG2378231616.5%44.87%1.019.973255.9%1050.6
162PlutoniumEmpanada41315656319.2%44.87%1.0110.745342.4%1046.1
163APOLLO34417046213.8%46.55%1.1110.494950.0%1043.0
164Dvinci34915342918.3%46.33%1.179.135553.3%1036.5
165StopWarStartQ367328771122.6%50.56%1.3518.465250.9%1035.3
166T.U.R.Y2065416232.1%56.74%1.6016.251652.6%1033.9
167Kazi55524696219.5%42.44%0.837.7810345.5%1032.8
168Cyclone579194103415.9%40.30%0.757.7310046.0%1031.6
169Green^ BAROOD2558534619.5%45.33%0.9811.333054.8%1030.5
170KisRabatin26212837522.8%43.26%1.0412.583144.1%1029.2
171UnnamedOctopus1878620321.9%50.29%1.3415.171845.5%1028.3
172jeeps2029625622.0%47.20%1.1611.042757.1%1028.3
173K1793318237.4%51.21%1.1610.602045.8%1027.0
174quake3all_version1695619019.7%51.05%1.189.382448.0%1025.7
175HoodyBalint2416840526.4%42.59%0.7611.042847.1%1025.3
176Rhino2228832619.1%48.08%0.954.706652.0%1023.0
177Resperidone32610844730.4%44.85%0.976.117143.9%1017.9
178PacMan.EZ20312925521.7%47.08%1.3013.282551.7%1016.9
179Yalfy3769945224.0%47.42%1.0512.503851.2%1015.9
180MilfyAYANAR26314530521.2%46.69%1.3317.742355.6%1011.8
181RandonStrait32719263610.6%37.47%0.8111.044759.3%1010.3
18220241938226323.6%44.72%1.0411.002537.0%1005.5
183ViperX20110525220.5%45.51%1.2116.111936.4%1003.9
184.S10n3d!?2628724129.5%49.93%1.4412.032951.6%1003.7
185*DT*^GLADIAT0R1897510641.8%59.95%2.4718.861433.3%1001.3
186VoO628279119015.8%46.36%0.766.1314843.1%1000.6
187NZ34713353823.3%45.23%0.899.415139.7%998.9
188GosteLLo556186112117.4%40.10%0.668.838442.2%997.3
189a3008357210.3%41.04%0.676.286139.4%996.5
190someone1748934616.8%40.04%0.765.604743.4%995.3
191HqppyFeet1847230517.0%42.18%0.848.533045.5%992.4
192ty1915814121.4%59.02%1.7515.561675.0%991.6
193ax1573414318.7%54.77%1.334.244546.8%990.4
194CzerwonyKapturek1946224915.7%47.33%1.028.263154.8%989.3
195Rama1296111421.9%48.55%1.6511.881652.6%987.7
196Setlyer2035832918.9%43.20%0.796.214252.2%985.9
197hudubuduba987413201827.8%37.10%0.699.8614237.2%983.4
198Ninja1683315325.6%54.07%1.318.042544.4%982.0
199FilthyPirate515450119218.1%35.59%0.818.1111947.7%981.4
200TATAR21313334815.0%40.37%0.9915.732245.8%980.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-23 05:51:08 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.029681s (0.025881s)