unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
Ares
-OfC-UniX
Xeno
oKo*Venum
lith
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
Renegade
A Utah Hick
HolySquid
Renegade
ALTERNATOR
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tubylec
mumu
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
BladeRunner
oKo*WhoAmI?!
mumu
Reward
champi
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
XxX
X
lith
*ED*
-'ultra 8800-'
oKo*WhoAmI?!
ALTERNATOR
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tomb
ALTERNATOR
KleenexforCrybabies
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
lith
lith
lith
Teamplay
judas
UwU
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
mumu
LeopolD
hudubuduba
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1!)))77115614.0%41.81%0.503.252420.0%806.9
2NICK1253020827.1%44.03%0.747.382125.0%839.1
3NightPhantom1013212024.6%47.67%1.105.782328.6%901.9
4TURKISH3577761411.7%42.22%0.718.515128.6%999.1
5empty1395620818.3%45.03%0.936.093229.4%900.9
6....736528512.0%28.92%0.488.121730.0%805.9
7boskidynamit892311932.3%46.67%0.934.872330.8%926.3
8^Slash2 (drunk)1475917821.5%47.65%1.1514.711431.3%1014.8
94p32136713839.2%59.18%2.0120.001433.3%1121.7
10MHJ35012953516.1%42.57%0.899.395134.0%1046.3
11chicken soup38310930623.4%52.94%1.6013.303734.3%1042.4
12KD942620102623.2%49.48%1.5219.288134.8%1396.0
13IDDQD19712633710.4%39.78%0.9610.423135.5%972.3
14GLADIATUS2327011313345.5%60.31%2.8627.361435.7%1260.0
15She'Man26612327116.0%50.96%1.4310.513735.9%989.3
16E|9sKy484689217.2%40.91%0.556.627436.4%982.6
17PETROVICH36520193913.9%41.15%0.604.6412236.4%930.1
18russian31013451014.5%42.27%0.878.885037.0%1002.9
19Fran33615726323.6%55.54%1.8714.943337.1%1243.6
20*DT*maczus*OfC*61518752728.8%54.37%1.5213.835837.3%1361.4
21CF2438735819.3%43.66%0.925.595937.5%997.3
22VoO502263105414.4%42.46%0.737.2210637.6%941.6
23barney784517323.7%44.17%0.716.831838.1%865.4
24ZergAtemyScV55118864220.3%48.68%1.1511.926238.2%1188.5
25LeopolD51719048626.4%51.36%1.4522.093238.2%1234.8
26symulant1765539018.1%35.02%0.595.784038.8%856.0
27Silver<>Surfer42722869115.8%40.09%0.9512.135439.0%1156.7
28GosteLLo47516288318.8%43.38%0.729.107039.2%1040.3
29LUCAS23210547517.6%38.10%0.716.615139.3%946.2
30THAW2071395009.6%31.11%0.696.295539.3%927.2
31^Slash259318958827.0%51.06%1.3320.583839.5%1372.3
32MilfyWay III34214747421.0%45.96%1.0312.224039.6%872.1
33a2345740112.1%41.79%0.725.825039.6%854.5
34Call To Police42435270215.9%42.38%1.1011.586739.7%1145.3
35wood face84943022598.1%33.10%0.577.2317739.8%1036.8
360871248325516.9%42.79%0.817.142940.0%862.2
372131365826819.1%40.39%0.725.243740.0%905.2
38KRONOS1628018622.1%46.08%1.2914.241740.0%959.9
39devilz16811432512.3%38.05%0.8710.072840.0%970.1
40KoMuTaN1688021616.3%45.71%1.1410.332440.0%988.8
41POHORONNOE BURO1268118223.0%42.44%1.1310.891940.0%1040.5
42Pixie.Ez31111629123.1%52.20%1.4611.863640.0%1123.2
43LamEZ1316789163020.2%47.54%1.2915.8313340.4%1325.1
44Csiszlik*(Hun)38417658117.0%43.08%0.968.126940.5%977.2
45KleenexforCrybabies32010936115.1%49.77%1.1913.003340.5%1193.4
46234234234232314536521.8%48.16%1.2816.712840.6%1222.6
47Sigurd-Snake-in-the-=ASS=-4417230942.1%56.88%1.6516.553140.6%1385.2
48jpfighter79023017.4%33.48%0.343.162540.7%784.7
49LOL?[EQ]1334629115919.3%53.98%1.6918.7010540.9%1520.8
50Iapetus2321611053916.7%35.10%0.606.944741.2%886.2
51pilomaf1747322417.1%44.85%1.1015.441641.2%1085.2
52Bober_Power76126284416.7%50.42%1.2113.127841.6%1216.9
53puffdog2108827020.1%48.10%1.109.313241.7%1026.6
54SakiS1819114228.3%54.58%1.9013.602041.7%1055.5
55E][ECUTE22710319923.6%53.33%1.6516.502041.7%1281.9
56already*Legendary***26212436222.5%41.18%1.0614.302741.9%1045.5
57mous55021060725.2%49.12%1.2512.466142.0%1263.1
58hudubuduba36471583603227.1%40.50%0.8713.9837442.1%1290.9
59Club-K901406106920.7%47.72%1.2212.1010842.3%1293.5
60oKo*cTh47311026445.3%62.03%2.2024.292442.3%1261.3
61Mariano46215646420.2%51.66%1.3311.885242.3%1291.9
62Xeno38917687712.0%36.36%0.6410.875242.6%890.0
63Cyclone47614177116.1%41.73%0.807.528242.7%1084.9
64c==8 the best1824931815.2%42.22%0.725.784042.9%926.1
65Tanya1035318420.1%39.65%0.847.802042.9%951.1
66Pimpussadelko57321473517.9%46.74%1.0714.855343.1%1240.8
67<*Dead*>2406024725.0%49.86%1.218.113743.2%957.7
68Jon_Bovi1865724521.4%43.19%0.996.943543.2%1007.4
69FilthySlash231211232725.4%48.83%1.2914.133043.2%1053.7
70Prawdy1463517632.0%46.82%1.023.555143.4%949.3
71BobeR_Kurwa2097923317.9%51.44%1.2313.712143.5%898.0
72TehNuman1627224421.0%42.20%0.9610.642243.5%984.1
73MyWifeHatesQ329416522426.6%55.92%2.0420.862243.5%1256.9
74Quakekidda..........1945336818.8%38.81%0.677.263443.6%902.9
75KlapperStrolch41915252117.6%45.48%1.0916.793443.6%1101.0
76Easy Frag48726164917.0%45.14%1.1514.385244.1%1159.1
77{CROM}56kMaSteR1067323125.7%33.25%0.775.773144.1%976.8
78RandonStrait976923210.8%36.83%0.7111.861444.4%883.2
79Vasten1608035610.4%37.47%0.6713.331844.4%947.4
80=Pavel= CZ1407118321.3%47.69%1.1512.411744.4%983.7
81HumaNN2249632616.9%43.75%0.989.703344.4%1049.5
82SexyKatya39917353118.7%45.50%1.087.437744.4%1113.6
83sarg3338028029.9%54.73%1.4710.074144.4%1122.1
84Klabusterbeere2107824920.2%49.59%1.1515.161944.4%1159.9
85Dummy33213830932.3%52.72%1.5220.432344.4%1258.5
86A Utah Hick373275101810.9%31.58%0.649.536844.6%1010.6
87snailhunter947422150916.8%41.99%0.9112.4511044.7%1155.3
88Domestos582176102615.9%40.37%0.747.4310244.7%1094.0
89Slaer690265104316.4%44.70%0.919.4610144.7%1168.8
90Pier No Doy Una89932379325.8%52.09%1.5416.517444.8%1410.7
91AndAgain2598445715.4%40.83%0.759.273745.0%894.0
92/////1193117917.5%43.44%0.8310.001545.0%914.1
93Rama67029559122.7%49.70%1.6314.626645.2%1461.8
94Rhino35314749418.3%47.97%1.015.569045.3%1090.6
95SirDieAlot78222779622.5%50.90%1.2715.526545.3%1354.4
96manager31916864321.9%37.53%0.7611.884145.5%875.9
97H!P!NG17513532512.3%38.96%0.9510.003145.5%1023.5
98oKo*Mango73227952734.1%59.09%1.9121.064845.5%1439.4
99SUPERNOVA34727059614.0%38.77%1.0311.875245.6%1104.0
100KisRabatin22512634223.9%41.53%1.029.243845.7%955.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-29 05:49:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.030742s (0.026998s)