unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
^7HE^<>REDRUM
Surgeon
Sensei
.WTF!P0_rsche?!
Lubaka
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
reLaxe
2026
Accuracy
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
qhanner(fake)
broken-mouse
PureSkill
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
^St.^G3RMAiN*
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart
psycho
Damage
Miroslav
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Miroslav
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Reward
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
reLaxe
Freeze Tag
XxX
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Cheetos
PureSkill
XxX
Heero-2b
Ninja
Item
Mehfil E Jaana
bro_scientist
bro_scientist
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
bro_scientist
Caipirinha
Player
^St.^G3RMAiN*
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Miroslav
^St.^G3RMAiN*
s1mpel
Miroslav
^St.^G3RMAiN*
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Teamplay
reLaxe
reLaxe
reLaxe
Miscellaneous
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Ventrue
$oze
Hall Of Fame
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1amg142032857837.4%64.63%3.0219.868866.3%1783.2
2[ILM]^ORGI69144749280235.0%62.26%2.4120.419562.2%1775.7
3^St.^G3RMAiN*83033826853.9%68.70%4.3437.683167.6%1774.2
4-=ASS=-^Infin!ty95723038546.4%66.94%3.0826.984466.0%1719.2
5Miroslav108621435045.9%70.38%3.7022.415868.9%1680.9
6.WTF!P0_rsche?!103630055431.9%63.98%2.4130.364462.5%1666.6
7brat119823657944.5%62.33%2.4719.387472.5%1652.4
8PureSkill157964576639.2%62.14%2.9027.468160.5%1649.5
9Ninja62618827941.3%67.81%2.9118.504474.5%1615.3
10BladeRunner101834262743.8%57.81%2.1730.224552.1%1562.8
11Lubaka1608596111430.8%58.81%1.9827.218154.8%1561.0
12Mehfil E Jaana117034673829.5%59.10%2.0525.695966.7%1559.7
13Sub-Zero95925642238.0%63.14%2.8720.256063.6%1556.1
14.WTF!P0rsche?!144044475932.0%65.02%2.4830.896157.1%1551.6
15reLaxe60217322550.6%67.32%3.4329.812680.8%1550.4
16Imperator2375718162142.3%58.01%1.9117.7817452.1%1530.2
17[ILM]^vrtx102920646338.6%66.27%2.6618.166865.7%1520.6
18sRGBEIZO1484mp1690782157125.6%52.76%1.5722.4711052.0%1508.5
19Heero-2b66918427936.7%66.89%3.0529.412964.3%1506.5
20*TTOmwhq365428236233.9%61.57%2.5826.743565.9%1502.3
21[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS52016334834.7%58.96%1.9612.205656.3%1493.3
22.WTF!Dayia?!97025564827.8%55.95%1.8916.787356.3%1486.2
23JaGGerMaster85918248837.8%59.48%2.1315.776665.7%1478.9
24qhanner(fake)1928347110141.8%61.53%2.0625.289060.2%1471.0
25The Cream1673681138539.0%53.00%1.7023.5410046.4%1470.9
26Duck66818238833.9%63.53%2.1925.003455.3%1465.4
27Caipirinha1615509136630.1%53.72%1.5517.8511947.8%1453.4
28arhiruUA68522148027.5%58.84%1.8817.765159.3%1440.0
29FEROCISSIMVS152743892733.6%60.20%2.1215.9812362.4%1438.3
30*DT*Tubylec52213328142.6%61.95%2.3212.845158.2%1436.5
31-=ASS=-^RICKY!!41911820443.1%65.23%2.6229.831878.9%1436.4
327H^E<>|�ED|�|__||��|1902652173226.1%51.38%1.4720.6012451.1%1427.9
33.WTF!Berkut?!52813930826.4%62.24%2.1618.033757.1%1427.4
34more slowu1343466136625.8%51.23%1.3215.3311847.2%1421.7
35s1mpel42610616543.3%66.83%3.2035.471573.3%1421.4
36*DT*maczus*OfC*96827863332.1%58.12%1.9717.807054.5%1420.5
37admin'sMommy24501246242332.6%52.83%1.5216.8821958.5%1418.4
38^{BLACK}^DII1220613101817.8%55.92%1.8022.918046.4%1411.7
39TheBEST90560775223.9%52.65%2.0123.266550.0%1408.9
40///Plahov118851887031.4%56.23%1.9619.618750.0%1403.6
41Pride{blck}58510922535.7%67.75%3.0717.793965.1%1400.0
42psycho96619860254.6%60.64%1.9314.927855.0%1396.8
43Fran ***101440984529.8%54.39%1.6814.829659.4%1386.8
44DEEZ.NUTZ1433439155717.0%51.00%1.2012.4015141.5%1384.4
45broken-mouse1312539123425.3%51.04%1.5017.3010750.8%1382.8
46-OfC-ace112326483823.5%55.02%1.6514.459654.8%1382.4
47Lewd65115761339.0%51.99%1.3218.794358.7%1377.1
48-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!65911628747.8%63.91%2.6921.533667.6%1375.9
49Ventrue1234452103835.4%54.65%1.6223.757153.9%1368.0
50*TTO*Semisek4337920535.0%62.58%2.4918.292859.4%1363.7
51Monique1887572167324.6%52.96%1.4719.6712553.7%1362.0
52>LBB<ChouChou56813039131.0%58.23%1.7812.465654.2%1357.4
53EVE:S:EZ74731361825.4%52.39%1.7122.084852.0%1354.5
54-OfC-Rohadjmeg93114557434.0%59.97%1.8717.356263.1%1347.9
55BlasT114049283730.2%58.30%1.9522.057448.2%1342.6
56s56711235329.6%60.91%1.9217.873851.2%1335.1
57(e|_|_an)100127893032.3%53.13%1.3719.386655.6%1333.4
58Dentist[OFP]45310922637.8%63.05%2.4822.482548.0%1332.1
59YS61935560226.2%51.53%1.6215.466347.0%1329.4
60LOL?[EQ]1055520101117.8%52.37%1.5615.7510048.1%1328.2
61SirDieAlot47515440624.4%53.97%1.5515.724050.0%1324.5
62Martin1456557180420.5%45.88%1.1214.2814146.8%1324.4
63Pixie53319946128.9%52.24%1.5815.914643.9%1321.5
64|kP�TeLuM|53518542728.7%55.82%1.6813.855247.6%1314.5
65^flipmode85928986720.0%48.77%1.3215.517447.6%1307.1
66impress1ve50212029841.6%60.19%2.0812.205153.6%1303.3
67was2284532208826.9%51.29%1.3514.5219448.8%1298.2
68>LBB<FrenchKiss62916542431.7%58.61%1.8712.816268.7%1296.9
69Christina42610833936.4%59.17%1.5716.693241.7%1296.3
70luddite1112502129030.9%48.48%1.2515.2310646.2%1280.9
71Rumcajsz48716843318.1%53.51%1.5110.566246.0%1280.3
72Wilo88424889628.3%51.01%1.2612.728948.0%1279.9
73Bodo34413830525.5%58.16%1.5811.764165.9%1274.4
74karabas1223479126531.2%50.64%1.3417.0210043.2%1274.0
75yuz086127177933.6%53.62%1.4511.679750.9%1272.3
76Blood31410920326.8%59.20%2.0726.441660.0%1270.3
77$oze28821252330225.2%47.49%1.2518.5422345.8%1257.1
78UA*SONIC56715834729.1%59.55%2.0818.124060.5%1254.9
79QUAKEIIIJUNKIE QT1214236128029.6%48.10%1.1311.8912245.8%1254.3
80mous73727582227.8%49.72%1.2310.339848.2%1250.6
81unfreeze68923862424.9%50.89%1.487.8611845.7%1246.7
82-OfC-wasted1323565152624.0%47.98%1.2419.279843.6%1245.9
83nun38515136627.5%50.12%1.4620.622653.3%1243.9
84Ziggy36411931428.4%54.53%1.5320.122429.6%1243.7
85*Super*Pippa*55219946834.3%55.07%1.6017.474345.7%1240.3
86>LBB<Or@nge43214934828.7%55.72%1.6614.174142.6%1229.7
87qva anyad1015306102919.5%50.00%1.2812.9510245.9%1218.2
88.****48925347229.4%49.99%1.5720.613644.4%1210.3
89xo47916734734.5%58.93%1.8623.072833.3%1208.2
90Sinovac29211527719.2%50.05%1.4615.072732.1%1206.7
91Der_Comman_Der61117367919.8%48.76%1.1511.366944.0%1196.6
92>Philthy<44412852618.1%47.93%1.0910.795343.1%1192.0
93Domepiece [QT]1306583157314.9%47.87%1.2013.4914044.7%1191.6
94ice73720082220.2%49.40%1.1413.207142.0%1186.6
95Pontius32712030125.6%51.17%1.4821.292140.0%1181.4
96UnnamedLamer*27510216228.8%63.85%2.3123.561670.0%1181.2
97RickJames56922450821.1%53.82%1.5617.244653.7%1180.2
98lexus32613228421.0%52.58%1.6122.902061.9%1171.2
99cuir-moustache2607213632.1%62.03%2.4216.602057.1%1167.2
100Hunt3r*QT63118053933.0%52.52%1.5021.343860.9%1163.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-24 05:13:17 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.009668s (0.008323s)